[Stats Main][AFL Main]

Andrejs Everitt

Born:13-Mar-1989 (Debut:18y 117d Last:25y 14d)

Height:194 cm Weight:88 kg


[Best][By team][By type][By opposition][By venue]
YearTeam#GM (W-D-L)KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
2007Western Bulldogs298 (2-1-5)66334310944214131421161 43683219102
2008Western Bulldogs39 (7-0-2)713341112   15162821957 37752 2292
2009Western Bulldogs37 (5-0-2)5030409012413810 1233 2565311774
2010Western Bulldogs312 (8-0-4)1026990192357282427142638 571306624210
2011Sydney1311 (5-1-5)664028948521861811144 39561161752
2012Sydney1312 (10-0-2)6617501169842582581163 4868451934
2013Sydney1320 (14-1-5)1697813930873 373950102857 842215454249
2014Carlton332 (0-0-2)1788253  735221  131223712
Totals81 (51-3-27)6073084391046352719157117177391203333 34669536271796135
Averages 7.493.805.4212.910.430.330.231.941.442.190.481.480.410.41 4.278.580.440.332.210.750.43
YearTeam#GM (W-D-L)KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
2007Western Bulldogs298 (2-1-5)8.254.135.3813.630.500.500.251.751.631.750.251.380.750.13 5.388.500.380.252.381.250.25
2008Western Bulldogs39 (7-0-2)7.893.674.5612.44   1.671.783.110.222.110.560.78 4.118.330.22 2.441.000.22
2009Western Bulldogs37 (5-0-2)7.144.295.7112.860.140.290.571.861.141.43 1.710.430.43 3.579.290.430.142.431.000.57
2010Western Bulldogs312 (8-0-4)8.505.757.5016.000.250.420.582.332.002.251.172.170.250.67 4.7510.830.500.502.000.170.83
2011Sydney1311 (5-1-5)6.003.642.558.550.730.450.181.640.551.640.091.000.360.36 3.555.091.000.551.550.450.18
2012Sydney1312 (10-0-2)5.501.424.179.670.750.670.332.080.672.080.670.920.500.25 4.005.670.330.421.580.250.33
2013Sydney1320 (14-1-5)8.453.906.9515.400.350.15 1.851.952.500.501.400.250.35 4.2011.050.250.202.701.200.45
2014Carlton332 (0-0-2)8.504.004.0012.501.50  3.501.502.501.001.000.50  6.506.001.001.503.500.501.00
Totals81 (51-3-27)6073084391046352719157117177391203333 34669536271796135
Averages 7.493.805.4212.910.430.330.231.941.442.190.481.480.410.41 4.278.580.440.332.210.750.43
[Top]
Top 1012345678910
Disposals22222020201919191818
Kicks16141211111111111111
Marks12988877776
Handballs14121211111010999
Goals3222222111
Behinds2221111111
Hit Outs4322211111
Tackles6655544444
Rebounds5554444333
Inside 50s8766555554
Clearances6222221111
Clangers4444443333
Frees3221111111
Frees Against2222221111
Contested Possessions111098877777
Uncontested Possessions18161515141414131313
Contested Marks4322222221
Marks Inside 502221111111
One Percenters8766655554
Bounces5433333322
Goal Assists3222222111
[Top]
TeamP (W-D-L)KIMKHBDIDAGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
Carlton2 (0-0-2)17882512.503  735221  131223712
Western Bulldogs36 (22-1-13)28916521450313.978111370617918681719 162338149822818
Sydney43 (29-2-12)30113521751812.052416680539319501514 1713452015903215
[Top]
TypeP (W-D-L)KIMKHBDIDAGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
Home43 (25-2-16)30116523153212.371512885618316701719 1693621516992519
Away35 (25-1-9)27713219146813.3720151167498221471514 1672992111682815
Finals3 (1-0-2)2911174615.33   5712231  1034  1281
[Top]
OpponentP (W-D-L)KIMKHBDIDAGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
Adelaide7 (4-0-3)4025387811.14151194147712 2751 41043
Brisbane Lions4 (3-0-1)2717184511.25 3 9571631 1628426 1
Carlton4 (2-0-2)2814154310.75  213414 713 1330 1116 
Collingwood6 (3-0-3)4924368514.17114512141813 20641 1485
Essendon6 (6-0-0)5024257512.503141291241113 25492 1241
Fremantle4 (2-1-1)2918326115.2512 6871511 1744121053
Geelong6 (1-0-5)4321246711.173  7783912 234631133 
Gold Coast1 (1-0-0)11271818.0021 2  1211 61111  1
Greater Western Sydney3 (3-0-0)2310254816.0023 81121612 183111533
Hawthorn6 (2-0-4)3619357111.8312210912471  2445221231
Melbourne6 (4-1-1)5322348714.50312111317 2054 29571 156 
North Melbourne3 (3-0-0)2313214414.6741 549221  935135 5
Port Adelaide6 (5-0-1)4123387913.1743 99125833 3050431524
Richmond4 (2-0-2)3615185413.50411116104533 1837231321
St Kilda7 (4-1-2)4125377811.1411216115361  2748421761
Sydney1 (1-0-0)10341414.00   24414 2 59  421
West Coast5 (3-0-2)4621226813.6031176121662 2345411643
Western Bulldogs2 (2-0-0)2112103115.5021 558 121 161551132
[Top]
VenueP (W-D-L)KIMKHBDIDAGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
Bellerive Oval1 (1-0-0)4281212.001   111    481   2
Docklands26 (14-1-11)21912414736614.0877135144641039138 123241147602216
Football Park6 (4-0-2)3620336911.50151175149611 2643 41042
Gabba2 (1-0-1)877157.50 1 313 111 510212 1
Kardinia Park2 (0-0-2)155122713.50   33313   819  3  
M.C.G.10 (6-1-3)91394914014.0072318242351956 419733264 
Manuka Oval2 (2-0-0)178102713.5021 4471513 151231441
Marrara Oval2 (2-0-0)146163015.0011 2422523 121811611
S.C.G.16 (11-1-4)101467918011.25114233172552355 55125583774
Stadium Australia7 (4-0-3)4423398311.8623 1761821013 2262211594
Subiaco5 (4-0-1)4925267515.0032 67141743 2252411484
Wellington1 (1-0-0)31699.00   2 111   621    
York Park1 (1-0-0)6271313.00 1 11211   76  22 
[Top]
Western Bulldogs - 2007
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
1Port Adelaide14W97211 1  23 11  381 1  49
2Essendon15W10541411 1 3     591  1165
3Geelong16L1156172  122111  512  53 80
4West Coast17L82917  12121 3  99  6 189
5St Kilda18D755121 133      6611 5 71
6Melbourne19L92716    31 41  88  51 89
7Adelaide20L64511 1 411 3 1 39  2  66
8Hawthorn21L63511 1 312 2   47 1   71
 Totals8 (2-1-5)66334310944214131421161 43683219102 
[Top]
Western Bulldogs - 2008
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
9St Kilda11W65511   21 11   562 31 74
10Brisbane Lions12W117516   133 2   411  3  71
11Collingwood13W104818   124  1  414  33174
12Port Adelaide14W61410   231 312 46  41 87
13Melbourne15W105717   3 8 41  710  22 87
14Geelong16L73310    1      18  2  86
15Carlton17L5338   116 212 46  1  96
16Sydney18W103414   24414 2 59  42183
17Essendon21W6228   312 311 35     87
 Totals9 (7-0-2)713341112   15162821957 37752 2292 
[Top]
Western Bulldogs - 2009
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
18Fremantle1W84917 1 112 4 1 512  12184
19St Kilda6L63410   111  1  37  7 172
20Adelaide7W6428   4 2  1  17  2  84
21Melbourne8W62612   21  311 481 22 70
22Fremantle18W66713 1 32      49114  73
23West Coast19L63612   121 3   48  11 67
24Collingwood22W1286181 4114 2 1 4141  2271
 Totals7 (5-0-2)5030409012413810 1233 2565311774 
[Top]
Western Bulldogs - 2010
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
25Collingwood1L113516 1 13314 1 310  6 181
26Richmond2W9711201   4 23 2 5152 3  71
27Hawthorn3W661016  2252 21  691 1 188
28Brisbane Lions4L43610   312 1 1 28  1 184
29Adelaide5W75916   3 1     313  2 180
30St Kilda6L96312 1162 11   29 13  71
31Melbourne7W1065151 2344 31  510  2  81
32Port Adelaide16W85122011  112211 812112 175
33North Melbourne18W119819 1 21712   415 21 379
34Adelaide19W851220 1141562   119 211273
35Geelong20L106212   12 13 1 482 1  82
36Essendon22W98716  13 2 3 2 412  11 80
 Totals12 (8-0-4)1026990192357282427142638 571306624210 
[Top]
Sydney - 2011
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
37Melbourne1D1022121  131 3 1 28  4  92
38Essendon2W7529   221 1   271 12 80
39West Coast3W16122182  115 121 6134131184
40Geelong4L4215   2 1 2 1 34  3  50
41Carlton6L3125  23 1 1   32     31
42Western Bulldogs7W7561321 2 3 111 10331 2 97
43Port Adelaide8W9591821 4 4 1   514 12 194
44Hawthorn9L22241  1 111   31112  79
45Brisbane Lions11W4415 1   1  1  32211  26
46Collingwood14L1112           11  1  50
47Adelaide15L31 3 2 2       11 1   25
 Totals11 (5-1-5)664028948521861811144 39561161752 
[Top]
Sydney - 2012
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
48Greater Western Sydney1W6171312 6 6 3 1 76112 193
49Port Adelaide3W3 58   1112    35  2  33
50North Melbourne4W825133  321  1  112 14  76
51Hawthorn5W62713 1 11211   76  22 78
52Adelaide6L  11       1 1 1      13
53Richmond7L82191113 41 1  54 13  83
54Essendon11W917161 32132    610  2  78
55Geelong13W33361    2     33111  21
56Greater Western Sydney14W6171311 1 31211 59  1 278
57Brisbane Lions15W83614 2 511132  77211  74
58West Coast16W721811 312  1  26   1146
59St Kilda17W2  2    1  1   1   1  38
 Totals12 (10-0-2)6617501169842582581163 4868451934 
[Top]
Sydney - 2013
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
60Gold Coast2W11271821 2  1211 61111  170
61North Melbourne3W428121   111    481   258
62St Kilda5W3169   2 111   621    57
63Fremantle8D636121  122 1   111 11 167
64Collingwood9W95817   141     612  3  72
65Essendon10W933121  15124   56  8  76
66Adelaide11W10691911 22511   712 133 74
67Carlton14W94514   512 2 1 49 152 78
68Melbourne15W8571511 223 312 313   1 86
69Greater Western Sydney16W1181122   113 1   616  23 82
70West Coast17W92413    12 2 1 29  61 85
71Richmond18W83412   313 111 211  42174
72Western Bulldogs19W147418   355  1  6122 11285
73Collingwood20L63814   122 2 1 213  13174
74St Kilda21W851422   233 2   418  3  82
75Geelong22L82917   32313   711  1  77
76Hawthorn23L76916   3 11    313  4  88
77HawthornQFL9 211    2411   19  31 77
78CarltonSFW116516   425 2   213  54 77
79FremantlePFL951019   1331 1  712  43176
 Totals20 (14-1-5)1697813930873 373950102857 842215454249 
[Top]
Carlton - 2014
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
80Port Adelaide1L656121  22211   752141296
81Richmond2L1132132  513111  67 23  84
 Totals2 (0-0-2)1788253  735221  131223712 
[Top]

[Stats Main][AFL Main]