This page is obsolete
Go to the new page

AFL Tables - Ben Cousins - Stats - Statistics

[Stats Main][AFL Main]

Ben Cousins

Born:30-Jun-1978 (Debut:17y 296d Last:32y 61d)

Height:179 cm Weight:78 kg


[Best][By team][By type][By opposition][By venue]
YearTeam#GM (W-D-L)KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
1996West Coast3520 (15-0-5)170611062763415 24    17173       
1997West Coast3518 (11-0-7)149481142632213121    14101       
1998West Coast923 (12-0-11)294631954892013 33301127730291818       
1999West Coast922 (12-0-10)310752055151413 25419794473017152103235111723 
2000West Coast917 (7-1-9)26167170431911 3435106893219108166275572422 
2001West Coast922 (5-0-17)33563265600157 3446961313531141823637344299 
2002West Coast923 (11-0-12)327562295561611 573110214355241416245324683631 
2003West Coast923 (12-2-9)29568225520208 42221111144127142125828736333711
2004West Coast917 (8-0-9)2035216636987 3826717238161141672114528227
2005West Coast924 (18-0-6)3911462216122411 334214998591714202383791010528020
2006West Coast922 (18-0-4)3121072415532013 392310592432471319336217393511
2007West Coast97 (5-0-2)90198517533 1614253613113473103  13176
2009Richmond3215 (4-0-11)1544220435853 45293750261475119243 215159
2010Richmond3217 (5-0-12)1566822037676 48334153321862131248361554
Totals270 (143-3-124)34479352646609321713414893721052104945129116214820363128416630129668
Averages 12.773.469.8022.570.800.500.001.811.614.534.521.941.080.600.599.7414.970.200.321.441.420.54
YearTeam#GM (W-D-L)KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
1996West Coast3520 (15-0-5)8.503.055.3013.801.700.75 1.20    0.850.850.17       
1997West Coast3518 (11-0-7)8.282.676.3314.611.220.720.061.17    0.780.560.06       
1998West Coast923 (12-0-11)12.782.748.4821.260.870.57 1.431.364.873.351.301.260.780.82       
1999West Coast922 (12-0-10)14.093.419.3223.410.640.59 1.141.864.414.272.141.360.770.759.5514.680.230.500.771.05 
2000West Coast917 (7-1-9)15.353.9410.0025.350.530.65 2.002.066.245.241.881.120.590.479.7616.180.290.411.411.38 
2001West Coast922 (5-0-17)15.232.8612.0527.270.680.32 1.552.094.365.951.591.410.640.8210.7316.950.180.181.320.41 
2002West Coast923 (11-0-12)14.222.439.9624.170.700.48 2.481.354.436.222.391.040.610.7310.6514.090.260.351.571.35 
2003West Coast923 (12-2-9)12.832.969.7822.610.870.35 1.830.964.834.961.781.170.610.9511.2212.480.130.261.431.610.48
2004West Coast917 (8-0-9)11.943.069.7621.710.470.41 2.241.534.184.242.240.940.650.259.8212.410.240.291.651.290.41
2005West Coast924 (18-0-6)16.296.089.2125.501.000.46 1.381.756.214.082.460.710.580.959.9215.790.420.422.173.330.83
2006West Coast922 (18-0-4)14.184.8610.9525.140.910.59 1.771.054.774.181.951.090.320.728.7716.450.050.321.771.590.50
2007West Coast97 (5-0-2)12.862.7112.1425.000.430.43 2.292.003.575.141.861.570.430.6710.4314.71  1.862.430.86
2009Richmond3215 (4-0-11)10.272.8013.6023.870.330.20 3.001.932.473.331.730.930.470.337.9316.20 0.131.001.000.60
2010Richmond3217 (5-0-12)9.184.0012.9422.120.410.35 2.821.942.413.121.881.060.350.127.7114.590.180.350.880.290.24
Totals270 (143-3-124)34479352646609321713414893721052104945129116214820363128416630129668
Averages 12.773.469.8022.570.800.500.001.811.614.534.521.941.080.600.599.7414.970.200.321.441.420.54
[Top]
Top 1012345678910
Disposals39383838373635353535
Kicks25242423232322222222
Marks101099999888
Handballs20202019191919181818
Goals5544433333
Behinds4333332222
Hit Outs1         
Tackles8777666555
Rebounds7765555554
Inside 50s12121111111110101010
Clearances1210101010109999
Clangers7766655555
Frees6544444444
Frees Against4333332222
Contested Possessions21201918171616161515
Uncontested Possessions29282625252525242424
Contested Marks2222211111
Marks Inside 502222222211
One Percenters7655555444
Bounces8887666655
Goal Assists4433222222
[Top]
TeamP (W-D-L)KIMKHBDIDAGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
Richmond32 (9-0-23)31011042473422.94129 936278103583213725049138302013
West Coast238 (134-3-101)31378252222535922.52205125139631097494639325914914117862637385827127655
[Top]
TypeP (W-D-L)KIMKHBDIDAGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
Home126 (82-1-43)16234371248287122.7912060 22213549051019314764819691472203213812125
Away126 (54-2-70)16144391246286022.708160 23620550347822712286679481495193013415340
Finals18 (7-0-11)2105915236220.111614131325961312212 1191612429223
[Top]
OpponentP (W-D-L)KIMKHBDIDAGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
Adelaide20 (10-0-10)2848621249624.80194 38308489382611131462864525314
Brisbane Bears1 (0-0-1)9161515.00 2 1    1         
Brisbane Lions15 (11-0-4)1895816135023.33139 2820555817126711918946241710
Carlton16 (7-0-9)2025015836022.501811 2927706228171671221896513146
Collingwood15 (9-0-6)1935714934222.80115 2225624533101451121901312106
Essendon17 (9-0-8)2014916036121.24145 262365703613811133157 419226
Fitzroy1 (1-0-0)4261010.002  2    11        
Fremantle22 (14-0-8)2696922149022.271410 34257789402514111552603728184
Geelong16 (6-1-9)1935315034321.441110 25215457341675125167441351
Hawthorn16 (12-0-4)2176913134821.75135 2622715313127121131824212262
Melbourne19 (12-0-7)2205715437419.681610 411466541923971242002221212
North Melbourne15 (8-0-7)2315216539626.40121112529727126258111211772416253
Port Adelaide15 (5-0-10)1775114732421.6099 36196865282610111261801219176
Richmond13 (7-0-6)1462710925519.6254 18103449201077891181215143
St Kilda20 (9-1-10)2767721649224.601810 41329210538168151772495523276
Sydney26 (11-0-15)35310323558822.622317 52429686423118112052753739174
West Coast3 (2-0-1)2712467324.33   5677623 2152  31 
Western Bulldogs20 (10-1-9)2566222047623.801912 40277989332515151482571819315
[Top]
VenueP (W-D-L)KIMKHBDIDAGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
Carrara1 (0-0-1)102203030.00   4 13121 1121   1 
Docklands29 (11-1-17)35610134269824.07148 58521281436122191429642215384515
Football Park18 (6-0-12)2547415841222.891510 3226896635281491202213423263
Gabba9 (6-0-3)1053410721223.5657 14123626673354108 212128
Kardinia Park10 (3-1-6)1283510022822.8056 22173438201155721271385 
M.C.G.43 (16-0-27)49713441791421.263216193801261457944231629246479384717
Manuka Oval2 (1-0-1)383165427.0022 52131543 32332 155 
Princes Park8 (2-0-6)103237517822.2535 211230401566669971177 
S.C.G.10 (1-0-9)136397320920.9065 182239281210105649823821
Stadium Australia1 (0-0-1)6261212.00 1 22343 2 75 12  
Subiaco113 (79-1-33)14904011125261523.1411363 18211845446518713863779081344213414812024
Victoria Park2 (2-0-0)295255427.001  4313471431318     
W.A.C.A.14 (10-0-4)1825110228420.29138 211058441114755610612710 
Waverley Park5 (3-0-2)63134310621.2021 10111516813220292  6 
Western Oval2 (1-0-1)14492311.5041 1    22        
York Park3 (2-0-1)3614286421.3321 25131222  313621510 
[Top]
West Coast - 1996
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
1Geelong4L11331421      11         
2Carlton5L413711       1         
3Melbourne6W8341212 2     2         
4North Melbourne7W10510202  2    1          
5Sydney8W955141                  
6Hawthorn9W6 5112                  
7Adelaide10W1585201       52         
8Collingwood11W82816 1 1     1         
9St Kilda12W11251651 2    2 3        
10Footscray13W8271531      12         
11Richmond14W61172  1    12         
12Fitzroy15W426102  2    11         
13Fremantle16W725121  3    2          
14Brisbane Bears17L91615 2 1    1          
15Essendon18W63612                   
16Carlton20W7281541 3     2         
17Melbourne21W833113  1               
18Sydney22L168319 2 2     3         
19CarltonQFW10461632 3    1          
20EssendonSFL7471411 1    1          
 Totals20 (15-0-5)170611062763415 24    17173        
[Top]
West Coast - 1997
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
21Sydney1W1448223         1        
22Geelong2L141115 1       1         
23Fremantle3W62101612      1          
24Hawthorn4W64713   1    32         
25Melbourne5W1362155  3    11         
26Western Bulldogs6L5151021 3    2          
27Brisbane Lions7W95132221 2     1         
28Richmond8L103919 1 2               
29Essendon9W103112121                 
30Sydney16L7151222 2    12         
31Geelong17W6371311      1          
32Fremantle18W519141       2          
33Hawthorn19W83412   2     1         
34Melbourne20W61511 1 1    1          
35Western Bulldogs21L62281  1    1          
36Brisbane Lions22W95211   4               
37AdelaideQFL6 39 1      11         
38North MelbourneSFL931120211      1         
 Totals18 (11-0-7)149481142632213121    14101        
[Top]
West Coast - 1998
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
39North Melbourne1L10417272  1 42131         
40Collingwood2W62281    311           
41Fremantle3W116819 4   324 1         
42Sydney4L16592521   62211         
43Richmond5L2 35     1             
44St Kilda6L19742311 217421 1        
45Adelaide7L12471921 3 4411          
46Carlton8W14272132 22923133        
47Geelong9W911423   2 36 113        
48Western Bulldogs10W1125161  1 13 12         
49Port Adelaide11W14382221 21762213        
50Hawthorn12W153924   218611          
51Essendon13W223830   23956112        
52Melbourne14L62612 1 1131            
53Brisbane Lions15W9 8171  2223 11         
54North Melbourne16L184123012  375 3 2        
55Collingwood17W13412251  224 2 1         
56Fremantle18W12111231  1144 2 2        
57Sydney19L142721    173112         
58Richmond20W12310221  1 41 21         
59St Kilda21L2321235   458631 2        
60Adelaide22L1218201  1434 41         
61Western BulldogsQFL142822   4357121         
 Totals23 (12-0-11)294631954892013 33301127730291818        
[Top]
West Coast - 1999
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
62Fremantle1W9251411  226111 77 11   
63Brisbane Lions2W17652213 11342 1 91412 2  
64Collingwood3W1611329   219451331318      
65Essendon4W12311232   14533  914 212  
66Hawthorn5W143721   15552 2 715   5  
67Western Bulldogs6W163163211  174 4121020 2 2  
68St Kilda7L1251527 1 31253   13142  1  
69Sydney9W25107321  1311642131024      
70Carlton10L1531328 1 12651 1110211  1  
71Kangaroos11L151823    53323  1012      
72Port Adelaide12W516111  2 11 31 77      
73Geelong13W125152721 1 542 11820 12   
74Melbourne14W121618   2221 41 911  1   
75Fremantle16L1141223     465 1 915 111  
76Brisbane Lions17L1131425   421731  1312  3   
77Collingwood18W20562621   51211 521  32  
78Essendon19L42151  2 2     14 1    
79Hawthorn20L204626 1  1841  21215  11  
80Western Bulldogs21L2081232   345851 31122  11  
81St Kilda22L142112521  15723  1313   2  
82Western BulldogsQFW14 620 1 123311  119  22  
83CarltonSFL1631026 1 1745322 13151111  
 Totals22 (12-0-10)310752055151413 25419794473017152103235111723  
[Top]
West Coast - 2000
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
84Kangaroos1W2251133   17864122825   7  
85Sydney2L102919 1  33411  813  11  
86St Kilda3D14310242  4171022  1015 241  
87Adelaide4W20613331  3481031 11022   1  
88Geelong5L144142813 13752 1 1120111   
89Fremantle6W154924 1 234541 1718  13  
90Melbourne7L193524   2359312 1016  11  
91Western Bulldogs8W2071434 2 23115 122824 114  
92Richmond9L811018   213122  712  53  
93Hawthorn10W165102611 11721 111313  1   
94Collingwood11W1031121   22421   714  1   
95Sydney17L165102621 3236 2  1314112   
96St Kilda18W133619   3 66 1  811112   
97Adelaide19L248832   1 12631 11021112   
98Geelong20L143122611 226852  1710      
99Fremantle21L111920 1 2 22 21 1381 2   
100Melbourne22L1549241  3 102111 619   1  
 Totals17 (7-1-9)26167170431911 3435106893219108166275572422  
[Top]
West Coast - 2001
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
101Geelong1L114819 1 642232  616  11  
102Sydney2L2261638 3 2266 4 21322  1   
103St Kilda3W1012030 1   3102   1317      
104Fremantle4W18210282  1186123 1118  3   
105Richmond5L1411327    22823  1315  4   
106Essendon6L3169      22 1 63  1   
107Port Adelaide7L1011121   21361 1 913      
108Hawthorn8L15410251  2345 1  8161 2   
109Western Bulldogs9L14 17312  1 512241 1516  1   
110Carlton10L1241123   3125223 917      
111Brisbane Lions11L1941130   5238 3 116131 1   
112Collingwood12L18416343  216522111125 111  
113Melbourne13W18319371  124913131524  2   
114Adelaide14L2271436    36131 3629  21  
115Kangaroos15L20311312  2296211 9211112  
116Geelong16L14313272  125431  1413111   
117Sydney17L1431226   16441 121314  2   
118St Kilda18W1811432 1 239103  31319  11  
119Fremantle19W2016261  13272 131017  11  
120Richmond20L111617 1  226    711   1  
121Essendon21L92514    1422   79  11  
122Port Adelaide22L23716391  257712  1225 13   
 Totals22 (5-0-17)33563265600157 3446961313531141823637344299  
[Top]
West Coast - 2002
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
123Fremantle1W17312291  215843 11119  31  
124Collingwood2L13372011 43124 21912 1    
125Western Bulldogs3W11212231  21164 2 815  22  
126Melbourne4L14110241  6 5611  1410  11  
127Brisbane Lions5W1639252    591   13142131  
128Port Adelaide6L151102521 2 8411 2620  15  
129Kangaroos7W2051030 2  28722  12181111  
130Richmond8L9110191  41243 2 109  12  
131Hawthorn9W1958272  235711 311161 11  
132St Kilda10L92817   212421  116  2   
133Sydney11W151112611 7257121 1810  1   
134Carlton12W202929 1 127621 315161 22  
135Adelaide13W173163321 2339712314201221  
136Geelong14L122517   322421  88  1   
137Essendon15W1635211  31561   713  14  
138Fremantle16L1321427   1235211 918  2   
139Collingwood17W132922   1158332 1112 112  
140Western Bulldogs18L1111324 1 53492   1015 113  
141Melbourne19L631319     35431 1013      
142Brisbane Lions20L102616   22421   610 111  
143Port Adelaide21L1451226   2 4811  915  3   
144Kangaroos22W24193312 4181032 31320  53  
145EssendonEFL1331124 1 2 773 1 1015  11  
 Totals23 (11-0-12)327562295561611 573110214355241416245324683631  
[Top]
West Coast - 2003
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
146Port Adelaide1W153102521 3 772613199  2 196
147Hawthorn2L1147182  1 55    118   2 96
148St Kilda3W1447212   3343   714  14 84
149Adelaide4L1345181    5321  615  22 100
150Fremantle5W1231527   2 7931132010   2 98
151Melbourne6W 144     11 1  22  1  26
152Geelong7W7 916     353   154  3 197
153Collingwood8W14411251  311021 1 719  1 197
154Richmond9W173926 1 1 383  31412 11  96
155Essendon10L16315311  14667 212112  13397
156Western Bulldogs11D154132812 1 741  2921 131296
157Brisbane Lions12W194163511 12116 2 31025 144292
158Kangaroos13W1311023   612514 21310  21 100
159Sydney14L132518   314131  613 121 92
160Carlton15W17311281  2 64412 919 132194
161Port Adelaide16L931120 2   66444 1481 22 93
162Hawthorn17W19513321  3 59 3 31518  11 92
163St Kilda18L1148192  1144    912   1 95
164Adelaide19L6213191  4129 1  138   1 98
165Geelong20D1531126   11371 1 1213   3 95
166Melbourne21W1526211  1 43   110121 21 75
167Fremantle22L114718 1 4221312 61111 2 91
168AdelaideEFL1329223  4555 1  1012  24 96
 Totals23 (12-2-9)29568225520208 42221111144127142125828736333711 
[Top]
West Coast - 2004
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
169Western Bulldogs1W1941433 2 328761121222 1331100
170Port Adelaide2L726131  2 4312  85   3195
171Essendon3L17313303  336712 21614  131100
172Brisbane Lions4W81513   21 3221 104  1 189
173Carlton5L1431327   127631  1017  2  100
174Fremantle6L1721128   42681   1215  311100
175Melbourne7L1021323   421313  12111 23196
176Sydney8W12410222  31333 2 912 224 100
177St Kilda9L1361225 1 22563 2 12151 31193
178Richmond10W1241224 1 31534 2 917     88
179Collingwood11L123921   12222   1011     97
180Adelaide12W91716   513531  89  2  95
181Kangaroos13L1427211  115511  1012 1 2 100
182Geelong14W136619 1   623 1 7132 1  88
183Hawthorn15W1141021    43212  715  3  100
184Melbourne22W93122111 2 43 1  814  32 72
185SydneyEFL62612 1 22343 2 75 12  70
 Totals17 (8-0-9)2035216636987 3826717238161141672114528227 
[Top]
West Coast - 2005
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
186Adelaide1W1841028   126412  14151  5187
187Fremantle3W135720   23313 1 515   2287
188Western Bulldogs4W17514314  21441 121119 215 90
189Brisbane Lions5W1591227    1103    720  13292
190Sydney6W18811293   1812 1213161 32 93
191Hawthorn7W1461125 1 11551   13132128 96
192St Kilda8W199113022  2742 23102011241100
193Collingwood9L209929    486622 15141 134100
194Port Adelaide10W227830 1  1933  3722  14288
195Richmond11W142923   1367 1 11112  12193
196Essendon12W1949281  117621121018  51196
197Melbourne13W163622 3 32721   813  25 86
198Carlton14W12512243  11642 1 11131114184
199Kangaroos15W208525   12954 21918  26 93
200Brisbane Lions16W173133041 23765  3921 172190
201Sydney17L9210191  22441 1 911  21185
202Hawthorn18W231062912 111215 13723  18 84
203Western Bulldogs19L1477211  3155511 9121 11 92
204Fremantle20W1697231  2 46 1  817114  90
205Geelong21L1234161  114343  97 11  92
206Adelaide22L1371225   3 5611  1115  56 87
207SydneyQFW1661329 1 136434  1514  31196
208AdelaidePFW1686221  132241  5161125287
209SydneyGFL1879271  43563   1215 142 94
 Totals24 (18-0-6)3911462216122411 334214998591714202383791010528020 
[Top]
West Coast - 2006
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
210St Kilda1W1849271  124421  1019  41 88
211Adelaide2W1866242  1152312 518 1 2 92
212Richmond3W156318   1 2311  612111 275
213Collingwood7W127112311 224811  1113  31 85
214Essendon8W1541126   236732221413  42 87
215Melbourne9W168723 1 2 8211  519 116 89
216Geelong10W19812311  324544 11420  21 94
217Carlton11W10614241  4 8622  718   1 93
218Port Adelaide12L91716 1 21353   97 1 1 85
219Western Bulldogs13L1131122   31221   813  11 89
220Hawthorn14W11510212  2 21 1  714 1  178
221Sydney15W113819   2 1212  712     91
222Adelaide17W18720382  2 572  3928  3 187
223St Kilda18W2291335 1 141032  2926   3385
224Kangaroos19W143152913 22352  11017 131 87
225Brisbane Lions20W1051828 2  154 1  920  12479
226Fremantle21L20711313  2 11321 1922 121 76
227Richmond22W16114301  2 485  31218  26 82
228SydneyQFL11281911 116311  99  61 89
229Western BulldogsSFW105142411 2143121 816  11 80
230AdelaidePFW156122711  1663 2 917  22 85
231SydneyGFW11171821 212333  611  32 88
 Totals22 (18-0-4)3121072415532013 392310592432471319336217393511 
[Top]
West Coast - 2007
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
232Sydney16W2261638 2 525522 11523  3 182
233Western Bulldogs17W12417291  143321 2921  15175
234Fremantle18L1031020   2234311 515  3 172
235Kangaroos19W1131324 1 223611  1112  22282
236St Kilda21W17 1128   135812111512  28183
237Essendon22W13212252  315722  1413  22 91
238Port AdelaideQFL51611   2 13221 47     62
 Totals7 (5-0-2)90198517533 1614253613113473103  13176 
[Top]
Richmond - 2009
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
239Carlton1L63612   2234111 67  22 62
240Brisbane Lions7L7315221  1112111 815     51
241Port Adelaide8L1141324 1 453332  1014  2 162
242Fremantle10W8217251  1222    520  14 71
243Western Bulldogs11L8 1321   2 4412  912    155
244West Coast12W941928   233511  1018     72
245St Kilda13L629151  7 112 1 411 1   76
246Adelaide14L1022030   4 13121 1121   1 68
247Carlton15L2031535 1 427622  1122 111278
248Essendon17W1351831   23351  2822  13176
249Melbourne18W1311427 1 524521 31116  41178
250Sydney19L1628241  3315521 916  12179
251Collingwood20L931019    3132   812  11155
252Hawthorn21L948171  7221    216    153
253West Coast22L941928   11114 2 721  2  73
 Totals15 (4-0-11)1544220435853 45293750261475119243 215159 
[Top]
Richmond - 2010
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
254Carlton1L1316191  141231  910    169
255Sydney3L75613   4231    31011   80
256Fremantle5L731623   212423  815 21  71
257Geelong6L1041626   44422   423     74
258Essendon9L611117 2 421531  107 1   68
259Port Adelaide10W125820 1 8251311 513  52178
260St Kilda11L531924   4 341   1311     62
261West Coast12W94817   2231111 413  11 73
262Brisbane Lions13W135142711 2231211 921  22 76
263Sydney14W511621   21 622  1011  1  75
264North Melbourne16L1141627   3136331 1612    177
265Collingwood17L95152411 23 11   519     75
266Adelaide18W7 18251  32331  2520  1  75
267Melbourne19L16710262  2 5241  420 11  74
268Carlton20L125142611  247 2  1214211 182
269St Kilda21L881220   2215322 714  2  51
270Port Adelaide22L671521   33 21   715     50
 Totals17 (5-0-12)1566822037676 48334153321862131248361554 
[Top]

[Stats Main][AFL Main]