This page is obsolete
Go to the new page

AFL Tables - Cameron Cloke - Stats - Statistics

[Stats Main][AFL Main]

Cameron Cloke

Born:20-Dec-1984 (Debut:19y 127d Last:25y 111d)

Height:196 cm Weight:100 kg


[Best][By team][By type][By opposition][By venue]
YearTeam#GM (W-D-L)KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
2004Collingwood337 (3-0-4)383017555220621141273 26307510  
2005Collingwood3312 (4-0-8)69423099651191982116251511 4261564321
2006Collingwood332 (2-0-0)812917  741 4612 513  6  
2007Carlton286 (2-0-4)292221503160124107775 1931121241
2008Carlton2820 (9-0-11)14611911726314621541103942311912198150151541 3
2009Carlton2810 (5-0-5)786645123866420223815115 5070141416 2
2010Port Adelaide471 (0-0-1)631016  111132615 971 2  
Totals58 (25-0-33)3742942496233620496103281078310261431249362434213067
Averages 6.455.074.2910.740.620.348.551.780.481.841.431.761.050.740.024.296.240.740.722.240.100.12
YearTeam#GM (W-D-L)KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
2004Collingwood337 (3-0-4)5.434.292.437.860.710.292.860.860.291.570.571.711.000.43 3.714.291.000.711.43  
2005Collingwood3312 (4-0-8)5.753.502.508.250.500.429.921.580.671.751.332.081.250.92 3.505.080.420.503.580.170.08
2006Collingwood332 (2-0-0)4.006.004.508.50  3.502.000.50 2.003.000.501.00 2.506.50  3.00  
2007Carlton286 (2-0-4)4.833.673.508.330.500.1710.002.000.671.671.171.171.170.83 3.175.170.170.332.000.670.17
2008Carlton2820 (9-0-11)7.305.955.8513.150.700.3010.752.050.501.952.101.550.950.600.054.907.500.750.752.05 0.15
2009Carlton2810 (5-0-5)7.806.604.5012.300.800.606.402.000.202.300.801.501.100.50 5.007.001.401.401.60 0.20
2010Port Adelaide471 (0-0-1)6.003.0010.0016.00  11.001.001.003.002.006.001.005.00 9.007.001.00 2.00  
Totals58 (25-0-33)3742942496233620496103281078310261431249362434213067
Averages 6.455.074.2910.740.620.348.551.780.481.841.431.761.050.740.024.296.240.740.722.240.100.12
[Top]
Top 1012345678910
Disposals19181817161616161515
Kicks12111010101010999
Marks1010109888887
Handballs10999998776
Goals4322222111
Behinds2222111111
Hit Outs17171616151515151414
Tackles6544444443
Rebounds3222211111
Inside 50s4444433333
Clearances6554444333
Clangers6555443333
Frees4433322222
Frees Against5322222221
Contested Possessions9988877766
Uncontested Possessions1413121212109999
Contested Marks3333222211
Marks Inside 503333222222
One Percenters9754444444
Bounces21111     
Goal Assists1111111   
[Top]
TeamP (W-D-L)KIMKHBDIDAGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
Carlton36 (16-0-20)25320718343612.11251333973167257533722116725130316946
Collingwood21 (9-0-12)11584561718.1411714629113224432316 7310412115921
Port Adelaide1 (0-0-1)63101616.00  111132615 971 2  
[Top]
TypeP (W-D-L)KIMKHBDIDAGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
Home28 (13-0-15)17313911128410.1418724964164739533321 11916121206433
Away29 (12-0-17)19215113332511.21161123638125843472722112519421206434
Finals1 (0-0-1)9451414.0022111 2121  57122  
[Top]
OpponentP (W-D-L)KIMKHBDIDAGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
Adelaide4 (1-0-3)3122144511.2531355465823 15252311  
Brisbane Lions6 (2-0-4)4026276711.1711251811212128913530888 1
Carlton1 (1-0-0)51 55.0011103 113   25  2  
Collingwood2 (2-0-0)1713143115.50  313279321 15142 2  
Essendon6 (1-0-5)363221579.50115295125945 1938641411
Fremantle1 (0-0-1)64399.001 44 122   54112  
Geelong4 (2-0-2)2527184310.751 392271814 1035111012
Hawthorn2 (0-0-2)779168.001 20514 312 68  7  
Melbourne4 (2-0-2)3226225413.501132721291044 21324112 2
North Melbourne3 (1-0-2)1914123110.3331303244342 1317114  
Port Adelaide5 (4-0-1)3027225210.40142213153841 17343815 1
Richmond5 (3-0-2)342412469.202147132116281 182852122 
St Kilda4 (0-0-4)2719204711.75233811377672 1828 292 
Sydney4 (0-0-4)2618224812.0022347 810974 2522425  
West Coast4 (3-0-1)181415338.254 3153731154 1815449  
Western Bulldogs3 (3-0-0)2120183913.0023205 36541 1227258  
[Top]
VenueP (W-D-L)KIMKHBDIDAGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
Carrara1 (0-0-1)64399.001 44 122   54112  
Docklands19 (10-0-9)1341158922311.741681622973622332011 8413612204423
Football Park5 (2-0-3)2823315911.80113382681447 24342411 1
Gabba3 (1-0-2)2014123210.6762264 4643211416453 1
M.C.G.25 (11-0-14)1601199325310.129723653165040412617 981501896242
S.C.G.1 (0-0-1)8771515.001161 31 4  9631   
Stadium Australia2 (0-0-2)1067178.5011131 43433 89114  
Subiaco2 (1-0-1)867157.501 163331413 77214  
[Top]
Collingwood - 2004
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
1Essendon5L4426  112 111  251 2  76
2Port Adelaide6L2124  11  1    22     19
3Adelaide9W7718 121 3 1   26112  92
4Kangaroos10W75291 51 1  2  45  1  61
5West Coast11W655112 41 21521 84222  81
6Melbourne12L64391151 213   44213  100
7Sydney13L64281 2  3 222 4411   82
 Totals7 (3-0-4)383017555220621141273 26307510   
[Top]
Collingwood - 2005
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
8Adelaide2L1064141 1513  412 59 14  89
9Carlton3W51 511103 113   25  2  64
10Kangaroos4L62410 1172222312 64  3  100
11Essendon5L76291 10 14 1 1 181121 85
12St Kilda6L84191 114222231 36  31 91
13Richmond8L22131  2 1  2  4 213  42
14West Coast9W43371 111 2122  34 13  46
15Geelong11W7629  17  21211 28  2 170
16Melbourne12L84311  61 45332 751 9  75
17Sydney13L4259 1111 13211 45  4  73
18Port Adelaide14W5338 233 1 21  34127  57
19Brisbane Lions15L3325  81 111 1 23  1  38
 Totals12 (4-0-8)69423099651191982116251511 4261564321 
[Top]
Collingwood - 2006
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
20Geelong8W4859  4 1  5 2 28  3  61
21Western Bulldogs9W4448  34  411  35  3  39
 Totals2 (2-0-0)812917  741 4612 513  6   
[Top]
Carlton - 2007
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
22Richmond1W4326  154121 1  15  22 50
23Geelong2L86513  9212     310  21 72
24Essendon3W1356  103   1 1 25  4 144
25West Coast4L3225  7222 4 3 221 1  50
26Brisbane Lions5L843113 121 24141 65 12  67
27St Kilda6L5449 17  2212  54 111 73
 Totals6 (2-0-4)292221503160124107775 1931121241 
[Top]
Carlton - 2008
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
28Richmond1L107414  16313213  681 2  69
29St Kilda2L99918  711322   612  4  70
30Essendon3L107515  133123211 681 2  88
31Collingwood4W96514  15313422  862 1  59
32Melbourne5W1010919  711213 2 5141   171
33Adelaide6L1064141 92122    561 1  84
34West Coast7W545101 91111 1  55113  56
35Geelong10L676121 9  3 1 1 39113 171
36Port Adelaide11W98918 18312221  512 15  67
37Collingwood12W87917  16 1451 1 78  1  66
38Essendon13L64410  14  413 1 27  2  64
39Richmond14W62171 134 32 1  33113  61
40St Kilda15L5261112136  1121 46 11  72
41Sydney16L85816  155 165 1 87  1  66
42Western Bulldogs17W66915 211   112  69121  58
43Adelaide18L43591 91 13311 34 14  63
44Port Adelaide19W773101164 2 11  27133  63
45North Melbourne20L676122 8  12 1  3811   74
46Brisbane Lions21W875134 72 1412117633  189
47Hawthorn22L45591 10211 212 45  4  77
 Totals20 (9-0-11)14611911726314621541103942311912198150151541 3 
[Top]
Carlton - 2009
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
48Richmond1W1210416 13  21111 4121 2  94
49Brisbane Lions2W65282 22 3 1 1 62321  91
50Essendon3L88311 14212 121 65332  93
51Sydney4L877151161 31 4  9631   82
52Western Bulldogs5W11105162161 31311 313134  82
53Hawthorn6L3247  103 3 1   23  3  63
54Fremantle7L64391 44 122   54112  57
55Port Adelaide20W78512  42   311 5912  161
56Melbourne21W88715  14414211  59    180
57Brisbane LionsEFL9451422111 2121  57122  88
 Totals10 (5-0-5)786645123866420223815115 5070141416 2 
[Top]
Port Adelaide - 2010
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
58Brisbane Lions3L631016  111132615 971 2  67
 Totals1 (0-0-1)631016  111132615 971 2   
[Top]

[Stats Main][AFL Main]