This page is obsolete
Go to the new page

AFL Tables - Dan Hannebery - Stats - Statistics

[Stats Main][AFL Main]

Dan Hannebery

Born:24-Feb-1991 (Debut:18y 145d Last:23y 34d)

Height:181 cm Weight:81 kg


[Best][By type][By opposition][By venue]
YearTeam#GM (W-D-L)KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
2009Sydney47 (2-0-5)4525428711 861381014 285911414
2010Sydney421 (13-0-8)2069722643296 692656504716169172262591098
2011Sydney424 (13-1-10)2549524349766 78357856562118221029491242313
2012Sydney425 (19-0-6)26195335596108 843672606414211221838361035111
2013Sydney424 (16-1-7)275803326071716 672981806925212124735651411516
2014Sydney42 (0-0-2)18423411  111344 1 212011   
Totals103 (63-2-38)1059396120122604437 317133303258250778144896137427471021952
Averages 10.283.8411.6621.940.430.36 3.081.292.942.502.430.750.790.478.7013.340.260.460.990.180.50
YearTeam#GM (W-D-L)KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
2009Sydney47 (2-0-5)6.433.576.0012.430.140.14 1.140.861.861.141.430.140.57 4.008.430.140.140.570.140.57
2010Sydney421 (13-0-8)9.814.6210.7620.570.430.29 3.291.242.672.382.240.760.760.478.1912.480.240.430.480.430.38
2011Sydney424 (13-1-10)10.583.9610.1320.710.250.25 3.251.463.252.332.330.880.750.098.7512.250.380.501.750.130.54
2012Sydney425 (19-0-6)10.443.8013.4023.840.400.32 3.361.442.882.402.560.560.840.558.7215.320.240.401.400.040.44
2013Sydney424 (16-1-7)11.463.3313.8325.290.710.67 2.791.213.383.332.881.040.881.0010.2914.830.210.580.460.210.67
2014Sydney42 (0-0-2)9.002.0011.5020.500.50  5.500.501.502.002.00 0.50 10.5010.000.500.50   
Totals103 (63-2-38)1059396120122604437 317133303258250778144896137427471021952
Averages 10.283.8411.6621.940.430.36 3.081.292.942.502.430.750.790.478.7013.340.260.460.990.180.50
[Top]
Top 1012345678910
Disposals42424038363534333333
Kicks20191918171717171616
Marks10998887777
Handballs28232322222221211918
Goals4332222222
Behinds2222111111
Tackles9987777666
Rebounds5443333333
Inside 50s10988777666
Clearances7776655555
Clangers8755555554
Frees4333322222
Frees Against4433322222
Contested Possessions17151515151414141414
Uncontested Possessions31292625252424222221
Contested Marks2221111111
Marks Inside 502222222111
One Percenters7433333333
Bounces4221111111
Goal Assists3322222222
[Top]
TypeP (W-D-L)KIMKHBDIDAGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
Home46 (28-1-17)44616254098621.431815 14061135119120353111422575141849626
Away47 (29-1-17)522201542106422.642417 14362148110103333833391672926441220
Finals10 (6-0-4)913311921021.0025 3410202927912 8312743916
[Top]
OpponentP (W-D-L)KIMKHBDIDAGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
Adelaide5 (3-0-2)64187814228.4012 151220141876348932210 1
Brisbane Lions6 (5-0-1)67236112821.3331 1531612106354485239 4
Carlton8 (5-0-3)681810016821.0024 3081329175337991 3721
Collingwood8 (2-0-6)732210017321.6332 16716231833270103137 5
Essendon5 (4-0-1)4018549418.80 2 17314111052 4847358 3
Fremantle6 (2-1-3)69237414323.8382 22101223121126608214412
Geelong8 (2-0-6)64308414818.5042 21111910181425991 39 1
Gold Coast3 (3-0-0)4114276822.6711 1041561235 2740 14 5
Greater Western Sydney5 (4-0-1)49175910821.6012 2141791826 436511416
Hawthorn9 (3-0-6)100419719721.8954 24152917217756813334864
Melbourne5 (3-1-1)53176411723.40 3 2262013115414575 14 2
North Melbourne5 (5-0-0)59314410320.6043 1271885436396344323
Port Adelaide4 (3-0-1)3914448320.7541 1339983423251 15 1
Richmond7 (4-0-3)74417414821.1414 221421192049 559132743
St Kilda7 (5-0-2)68287614420.5712 1882417211825688353 3
West Coast4 (4-0-0)44116611027.502  138181410535436711414
Western Bulldogs8 (6-0-2)87309918623.2542 26102224215928010934624
[Top]
VenueP (W-D-L)KIMKHBDIDAGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
Bellerive Oval1 (1-0-0)157102525.0032 1131111371811  1
Carrara2 (2-0-0)2310214422.001  4362814 1827 14 3
Docklands12 (8-0-4)1214912524620.5053 321435252035696149481644
Football Park7 (5-0-2)842610118526.4332 21112518229105641202210 2
Gabba1 (1-0-0)16682424.00   2 74 3 21014  1  
Kardinia Park3 (1-0-2)2511335819.3311 12263513 2236 12  
M.C.G.15 (4-1-10)1607414730720.47710 44174335357155104201581179
Manuka Oval3 (2-0-1)219295016.672  2268532 2230 21 1
S.C.G.36 (25-1-10)36212942178321.751413 1165310810296312711342449111442618
Stadium Australia15 (8-0-7)1324918832021.3344 441336373988 1311943512110
Subiaco5 (4-0-1)64168214629.2032 229171812948529313314
Sydney Showground1 (0-0-1)6161212.00   91112 1 75 1   
Wellington1 (1-0-0)133173030.00   43533 121316 1   
York Park1 (1-0-0)176133030.001  445121 2822     
[Top]
Sydney - 2009
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
1Carlton16L3 36   2  1    33     65
2Melbourne17W731118    124311 711     65
3St Kilda18L77714 1 221 4 1 6811   67
4Richmond19W107717    2412 2 314  11166
5Geelong20L41481  3 2     35  1 159
6Collingwood21L63612     22    48  1 270
7Brisbane Lions22L84412   112 1   210  1  58
 Totals7 (2-0-5)4525428711 861381014 285911414 
[Top]
Sydney - 2010
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
8Adelaide2W1231123 1 4 56231 1112  1  77
9Richmond3W541318   312 3 2 712    175
10North Melbourne4W16911271  32531  312151112 77
11West Coast5W511116   11313   106  1 170
12Brisbane Lions6W63915   4  4    97112 267
13Western Bulldogs8L635112  1 1     39 1   65
14Fremantle9L15813281  333322  1315  1  88
15Hawthorn10L17982531 4 532 13419 2 4 78
16Essendon11W31811   32  211 65     82
17Port Adelaide12W1148192  414 12  612  1  75
18Collingwood13L42610   11211   37     77
19Richmond14L1171324   5223211 11121 1  82
20North Melbourne15W1371124 1 4163221 101411  280
21Carlton16W841220   3 1211  812   1 77
22Melbourne17L1121425   5232311 918    172
23Geelong18L661521    2513   813  1  67
24Hawthorn19W118516   1323 1  610     67
25Fremantle20W1642238 1 52133  31226 1   73
26Western Bulldogs21W1151627   6125814 1117 1 1 90
27CarltonEFW92918 1 71254 1 811 111170
28Western BulldogsSFL105616 1 2122413 5101    67
 Totals21 (13-0-8)2069722643296 692656504716169172262591098 
[Top]
Sydney - 2011
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
29Melbourne1D74815 1 71521 1 78 12  74
30Essendon2W1051121   6 2 12  111111  179
31West Coast3W82412   7322231 57  1  73
32Geelong4L93413 1 32212   58 11  73
33Carlton6L82917   42132   116  2  71
34Western Bulldogs7W831321   1134221 1210 11 179
35Port Adelaide8W7381521 2 221   69 12  73
36Hawthorn9L1521227 1 4383533 1117  32 81
37North Melbourne10W117617   233 111 512112  83
38Brisbane Lions11W166824   2 74 3 21014  1  86
39Richmond12W84917   3324311 982 3  77
40Carlton13L1221123   21341   1012  3  79
41Collingwood14L1031323   2232511 1114  1 175
42Adelaide15L1131425    532321 1015113  82
43Gold Coast16W1121223   1121412 1113  2 185
44Fremantle17L11313242  3 4511  1212  1 178
45Western Bulldogs18W1251830   72342   17142 3 188
46Essendon20L1371124 1 4 643   1212127 282
47Richmond21L1910928 1 33324 1 522 1 1188
48St Kilda22W14613271  21533 1 919121 287
49Geelong23W831220   512 3 2 911  1  86
50Brisbane Lions24W12412241  5 215 2 420  2  80
51St KildaEFW113718   214311  612    155
52HawthornSFL3369   1 1 1   28    137
 Totals24 (13-1-10)2549524349766 78357856562118221029491242313 
[Top]
Sydney - 2012
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
53Greater Western Sydney1W53510   3 11311 55     69
54Fremantle2W61612   3315 2  75     36
55Port Adelaide3W1552136   21253 221324  1 179
56North Melbourne4W41610   2 11    54     63
57Hawthorn5W17613301  445121 2822     77
58Adelaide6L1231325   542331  1015  3  76
59Richmond7L11771812 515431  810 111 72
60Melbourne8W1671733 1 92714111925  2 176
61St Kilda9L116920   51215 3 416  1  78
62Western Bulldogs10W2051535 1 426531121124 11 180
63Essendon11W64814 1 213 1   410121  45
64Geelong13W741219   12113 1 813  4  72
65Greater Western Sydney14W114182911 52335 2 721  2 276
66Brisbane Lions15W11410211  1 2 211 516113 175
67West Coast16W1442842   2184211214291 2  76
68St Kilda17W721219 1 2 531 1 11811   78
69Gold Coast18W1289211  32414 2 714 12 280
70Carlton19W103213121 22334 131120 2   80
71Collingwood20L51914   2 1121  59  1 171
72Western Bulldogs21W11313242  21 41   1113  1  82
73Hawthorn22L1121829   222322  1418 11 179
74Geelong23L62915   4 111   510  1  74
75AdelaideQFW1031727   4131714 720  2  84
76CollingwoodPFW1132233   52252   1418  3  79
77HawthornGFW12417291  52231   15142 3 180
 Totals25 (19-0-6)26195335596108 843672606414211221838361035111 
[Top]
Sydney - 2013
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
78Greater Western Sydney1W1231123 1 3 22411 915  1 182
79Gold Coast2W184624 1 6194421 913    286
80North Melbourne3W157102532 1131111371811  183
81Geelong4L13516292  23345  21316 1   77
82St Kilda5W1331730   43533 121316 1   86
83Brisbane Lions6W142183211 223322 31418 1  186
84Hawthorn7L941019   213 5 1 416  1  77
85Fremantle8D12515274  322542139181221 89
86Collingwood9W175143121 322641221020 21 190
87Essendon10W811624   2 37321 159     85
88Adelaide11W196234211 22723  31031111 188
89Port Adelaide13L62713   5112312 76  1  90
90Carlton14W7 1320 2 8 1432  138  1  85
91Melbourne15W1211426 1 1 34 2  1313     86
92Greater Western Sydney16W1561934   111024 1 15191 11387
93West Coast17W17423402  335731131425 1 1390
94Richmond18W1021626 1 3235312 1213  11 87
95Western Bulldogs19W911322   325 1   1012   1187
96Collingwood20L821321 1 1 232   912 1   83
97St Kilda21W511116   1 244 1 79  1  74
98Geelong22L116122311 3132111 815 1   82
99HawthornQFL53813 2 1 113 2 4911  185
100CarltonSFW1152233   2227221 1519     89
101FremantlePFL9251411 5 12241 76 1  183
 Totals24 (16-1-7)275803326071716 672981806925212124735651411516 
[Top]
Sydney - 2014
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
102Greater Western Sydney1L61612   91112 1 75 1   83
103Collingwood2L12317291  2 232   14151    83
 Totals2 (0-0-2)18423411  111344 1 212011    
[Top]

[Stats Main][AFL Main]