[Stats Main][AFL Main]

Jude Bolton

Born:15-Mar-1980 (Debut:19y 97d Last:33y 190d)

Height:182 cm Weight:84 kg


[Best][By type][By opposition][By venue]
YearTeam#GM (W-D-L)KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
1999Sydney249 (4-0-5)64174310731 13627151493 555612141 
2000Sydney2416 (6-0-10)12636731991531271555302311849710559301 
2001Sydney2423 (12-0-11)19972122321147 46197745232419 135186612283 
2002Sydney2419 (8-1-10)139581242639976786242401313 111154511352 
2003Sydney2424 (15-0-9)26610421247813621762199115504221132352526857317
2004Sydney2424 (14-0-10)2808321149112740102338810254351910235258786019
2005Sydney2424 (16-0-8)270801824523510122211171166334321322922674681311
2006Sydney2425 (16-0-9)30877160468127113426961266036256233234355249
2007Sydney2423 (12-1-10)2146619841261041051771105474620623119351238213
2008Sydney2424 (13-1-10)244842314751155143219710274373352192585932 14
2009Sydney2422 (8-0-14)228692434711286155188311150481922282506741211
2010Sydney2424 (14-0-10)19667303499157 13819621055042201025623941430215
2011Sydney2422 (12-1-9)2305319942919122154197510259412410241182101340 7
2012Sydney2422 (18-0-4)1837025343623104117167173402412102032345144526
2013Sydney2424 (16-1-7)166691643302917 9146526592230 15117972218312
Totals325 (184-5-136)311310052718583119611410114902631145121570646429889285930068215058839124
Averages 9.583.098.3617.940.600.350.314.580.813.523.742.171.430.920.308.809.250.250.461.810.120.48
YearTeam#GM (W-D-L)KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
1999Sydney249 (4-0-5)7.111.894.7811.890.330.11 1.440.673.001.671.561.000.33 6.116.220.110.221.560.13 
2000Sydney2416 (6-0-10)7.882.254.5612.440.940.190.061.690.943.441.881.440.690.500.256.066.560.310.561.880.06 
2001Sydney2423 (12-0-11)8.653.135.3013.960.610.30 2.000.833.351.961.001.040.83 5.878.090.260.521.220.13 
2002Sydney2419 (8-1-10)7.323.056.5313.840.470.470.373.530.423.262.212.110.680.68 5.848.110.260.581.840.11 
2003Sydney2424 (15-0-9)11.084.338.8319.920.540.250.883.170.884.134.792.081.750.880.599.7910.500.250.332.380.130.71
2004Sydney2424 (14-0-10)11.673.468.7920.460.500.291.674.251.383.674.252.251.460.790.459.7910.750.290.332.500.040.38
2005Sydney2424 (16-0-8)11.253.337.5818.830.130.210.425.080.884.884.832.631.421.330.659.549.420.290.172.830.540.46
2006Sydney2425 (16-0-9)12.323.086.4018.720.480.280.045.361.043.845.042.401.441.000.279.329.360.120.202.080.160.36
2007Sydney2423 (12-1-10)9.302.878.6117.910.260.430.174.570.743.094.572.042.000.870.2710.048.390.220.521.650.090.57
2008Sydney2424 (13-1-10)10.173.509.6319.790.460.210.215.960.884.044.253.081.541.380.239.1310.750.210.381.33 0.58
2009Sydney2422 (8-0-14)10.363.1411.0521.410.550.360.277.050.823.775.052.272.180.860.0910.3611.360.270.321.860.090.50
2010Sydney2424 (14-0-10)8.172.7912.6320.790.630.29 5.750.792.584.382.081.750.830.4510.679.960.170.581.250.080.63
2011Sydney2422 (12-1-9)10.452.419.0519.500.860.550.097.000.863.414.642.681.861.090.5010.958.270.450.591.82 0.32
2012Sydney2422 (18-0-4)8.323.1811.5019.821.050.450.185.320.733.233.321.821.090.550.539.2310.640.230.642.050.090.27
2013Sydney2424 (16-1-7)6.922.886.8313.751.210.71 3.790.172.711.082.460.921.25 6.297.460.290.920.750.130.50
Totals325 (184-5-136)311310052718583119611410114902631145121570646429889285930068215058839124
Averages 9.583.098.3617.940.600.350.314.580.813.523.742.171.430.920.308.809.250.250.461.810.120.48
[Top]
Top 1012345678910
Disposals41363533333332323131
Kicks22212121202020191918
Marks9888888877
Handballs24222120201918181717
Goals4433333222
Behinds3322222222
Hit Outs5333322222
Tackles19131313121212111111
Rebounds6544333333
Inside 50s101098888887
Clearances1111111010109999
Clangers8776666666
Frees6655555544
Frees Against4444333333
Contested Possessions28202018181818171717
Uncontested Possessions25242020201818181818
Contested Marks2222222222
Marks Inside 503333222222
One Percenters8766665555
Bounces2222111111
Goal Assists3222222222
[Top]
TypeP (W-D-L)KIMKHBDIDAGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
Home150 (97-1-52)14874571269275618.37935645640124570600311228128471369140437702901053
Away149 (73-4-72)14264801265269118.06915048707121504535334215143421288142335722462564
Finals26 (14-0-12)2006818438414.771288143187180612127 2021791085247
[Top]
OpponentP (W-D-L)KIMKHBDIDAGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
Adelaide20 (7-0-13)1745615933316.651286951563722828135181158473127
Brisbane Lions27 (16-1-10)2558421947417.562094108257199673726112392365154427
Carlton22 (18-0-4)2227019041218.73126711024898442351691982203749110
Collingwood19 (6-0-13)1865517736319.1110107701861754528193180187673516
Essendon21 (10-0-11)2066018539118.628478415819237371717224176474326
Fremantle18 (11-1-6)1675114331017.221136828597437281431581574112943
Geelong23 (7-0-16)2156620041518.04186812821767562342322022158115225
Gold Coast2 (2-0-0)2410214522.5042 8111464222123142 1
Greater Western Sydney4 (4-0-0)3511518621.50421181141486624248129 1
Hawthorn25 (12-0-13)2036320941216.481561011498388642828319722471139115
Melbourne19 (12-1-6)1956315635118.479687919737536251641711806113036
North Melbourne22 (15-1-6)1737018435716.231268731273675422211168186493539
Port Adelaide17 (12-0-5)1815616935020.599748218716847192381571942443213
Richmond21 (14-0-7)2167617038618.3896510030829041341410179212374326
St Kilda24 (13-1-10)2287216639416.42131410110218486444617 2081838154328
West Coast22 (15-0-7)2137813334615.7315117127108066502724 16218381234411
Western Bulldogs19 (10-0-9)2206418640621.371583102167486382619917222481027810
[Top]
VenueP (W-D-L)KIMKHBDIDAGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
Bellerive Oval1 (1-0-0)10461616.004  2 441   88     
Carrara1 (1-0-0)127112323.0032 7 5211 2815 32  
Docklands34 (16-2-16)32310828460717.85209915132115120655135929631471760612
Football Park19 (9-0-10)1745916634017.8910779318536943252271681722827312
Gabba11 (6-1-4)1094010721619.64612501131362914115103117261313
Kardinia Park9 (1-0-8)80279017018.898335812212623138288863412 2
M.C.G.41 (17-1-23)35712032968616.731716161963013814410249388342348161772718
Manuka Oval12 (7-0-5)1103910921918.256455654448292014 97122461846
Princes Park5 (4-0-1)5313459819.6021524620251411235349 118 1
S.C.G.128 (86-1-41)12813941058233918.27834834544104500484268177116431132121128582431247
Stadium Australia43 (26-0-17)41513638780218.652415161863914419290693710411401162192214
Subiaco17 (7-0-10)1574710125815.18105410955659342914 128132252938
W.A.C.A.1 (1-0-0)8241212.00   1 5  2  39  11 
Waverley Park1 (0-0-1)41599.00   111 3   44     
Wellington1 (1-0-0)10461616.0013 7 5221  8822   
York Park1 (1-0-0)104102020.002  5 34221 1010 21 1
[Top]
Sydney - 1999
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
1Carlton12W3136   3 1111  33      
2Brisbane Lions13L4 151  1  2 2  42      
3Richmond17W112718   116521  812  1   
4Essendon18L125416 1 1 4231  89 22   
5Kangaroos19L62814   21311   951 4   
6Adelaide20W826142  114211  96  2   
7Fremantle21W82412   1 5  2  39  11  
8Hawthorn22L4159   111 3   44      
9EssendonQFL82513   2232313 76  4   
 Totals9 (4-0-5)64174310731 13627151493 555612141  
[Top]
Sydney - 2000
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
10Kangaroos5L21241  11  1   13 1    
11Richmond6L112314   327311  68  2   
12Geelong7L1157181  115222  108223   
13Carlton8L14210241  53564   1510 13   
14Port Adelaide9W7241111 2 4 1   57  3   
15Western Bulldogs10L1318212 12 74213 8111 31  
16Brisbane Lions11L6251111 1312 1  65 15   
17Adelaide12L5127    111    34      
18Hawthorn13W15352031 32913211913  1   
19Essendon14L1137181  4 3422 3118121   
20Fremantle15L854121  22131 1 39 14   
21St Kilda16W5138   1 3111  62  3   
22West Coast17W53491    211   45 1    
23Collingwood19W  22      1    2   1   
24Kangaroos20W51271    312 1 15      
25Geelong22L845131  2 4 212 771 1   
 Totals16 (6-0-10)12636731991531271555302311849710559301  
[Top]
Sydney - 2001
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
26Adelaide1W948171   14     216      
27West Coast2W8319     31111 55  2   
28Kangaroos3W64612   1 5     39      
29Essendon4L153621   436224  129  1   
30Melbourne5L1139201  132422  911 12   
31St Kilda6L1459231  2251    418 1    
32Brisbane Lions7L8210182  5 3211  126111   
33Western Bulldogs8L951019   1133 12 810      
34Fremantle9W81513    231312 78  22  
35Collingwood10W9271611 2 23111 79113   
36Port Adelaide11W1355181  2153111 610  3   
37Richmond12L76411 1 2131212 48 2    
38Geelong13L53510   314121  55  1   
39Carlton14W31361  2 21 1  15  2   
40Hawthorn15W945141  2 11111 5811    
41Adelaide16W533811 6 21  4 5311    
42West Coast17W102313 1 3142  1 651 1   
43Kangaroos18W94312   31731 1 39  2   
44Essendon19L17842111 2153211 814 111  
45Melbourne20L4 48   2 32111 54  1   
46St Kilda21W10361612 1123121 79121   
47Brisbane Lions22L4137   1 2422  52 11   
48HawthornEFL6 392  1 13 2  63  4   
 Totals23 (12-0-11)19972122321147 46197745232419 135186612283  
[Top]
Sydney - 2002
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
49Brisbane Lions1L74411   3 4 411 5711    
50Carlton2W145122611152532   818  4   
51Adelaide3L10341421 2 231   49 11   
52Kangaroos4W43711   3 412 1 47  3   
53St Kilda5D83191226 41311 53111   
54Western Bulldogs8L721017 1 6122311 9711    
55Essendon9L42610   1 531 1 64  1   
56Collingwood10L1238201  6135211 910 11   
57Geelong12L6139 121 2311  451 3   
58Fremantle13W845131  3 3211  49111   
59Hawthorn14L731017  14 63611 117  1   
60Port Adelaide15L52510   5 335 2 37  4   
61Brisbane Lions16L73916   4 12312 710  2   
62Carlton17W7529   2131 1  27  2   
63Adelaide18L727141114 2112  87 12   
64Kangaroos19W128102221 423211  814 3    
65St Kilda20W7229 1 1162212 46 141  
66Melbourne21W421115   5 331   79  21  
67Richmond22W31811   2 121   38  3   
 Totals19 (8-1-10)139581242639976786242401313 111154511352  
[Top]
Sydney - 2003
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
68Carlton1W217829  121107441 1515 14 291
69Fremantle2L54611   4 112 1 861    67
70Adelaide3L737141  2125212 1042 1  83
71Hawthorn4L125921  12157421 139122 286
72Melbourne5W12512241115 5412121112 21  93
73Collingwood6W1034141  2 62131 59  2 193
74Brisbane Lions7W146620   2235421 714  3  86
75Geelong8W1368211 12143212 814  5  87
76Kangaroos9L84412  23 423 2 39   1179
77Richmond10W1378212 19 352313516 13  87
78Essendon11W61713  14 1411  103  2  85
79Western Bulldogs12W188112911113532113920  31380
80Port Adelaide13L1041525 1 5 35211 1212  4 287
81West Coast14W12410221  6 5631  913     85
82St Kilda15W1341124  23169 2  139  2 282
83Carlton16W1231022  15 6545131411  6 185
84Fremantle17W859171  2 3511  11711   91
85Adelaide18L13710231 21264 4 21310112  87
86Hawthorn19L11112231121146231 1112  2  92
87Brisbane Lions20W1055151 112622   411  1  90
88Collingwood21L1041727  26257212 1314  3 193
89Melbourne22W1321023  2222831  149  51 91
90Port AdelaideQFW8471512 3133312 88  1 291
91Brisbane LionsPFL72613   3117 2  95  5  87
 Totals24 (15-0-9)26610421247813621762199115504221132352526857317 
[Top]
Sydney - 2004
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
92Brisbane Lions1L8610181 12121311 414 1  188
93Fremantle2W14310241 2211411  1114 11  89
94Geelong3W819171 14  3431 711  5  94
95Kangaroos4W841826 122133412 1018  6  81
96Melbourne5L73512  121122 2 65111 190
97Essendon6L838161 35 524 2 88  3 188
98Richmond7L713101 226134 1 82  1  82
99West Coast8L1015151112 5311  69  2 185
100Hawthorn9W1453171155 5511  611 12  82
101Western Bulldogs10W208929 2 626311 1524  61188
102St Kilda11W639151136 22 2  69 13 284
103Port Adelaide12L1741633  36274411 1518  1  94
104Collingwood13W14 923  241567243149     95
105Carlton14W1021020  361310351 137  5  91
106Adelaide15W1031121  151762 1 165  3  88
107Geelong16L1687231 122533  2101321   87
108Fremantle17L181523  16 3826  149  2  88
109Brisbane Lions18W8312201 241451113109  4 187
110Kangaroos19L1321124 11216441  1014  1  85
111Melbourne20W821321  24423111 911  2 179
112Essendon21W104818  14125 4 199  4  80
113Richmond22W16510261 1526711  1016 12  85
114West CoastEFW156318  183341 1 1262 4  89
115St KildaSFL1557221  8246 2  167212  95
 Totals24 (14-0-10)2808321149112740102338810254351910235258786019 
[Top]
Sydney - 2005
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
116Hawthorn1W1266181  3 652 228101 21179
117Kangaroos2L721219  14 14411 99  32177
118Brisbane Lions3W12211231  416122121113  21 87
119Adelaide4L1131122 112189241 1311  2 292
120Melbourne5L1951231   5187 3  18161 2 188
121West Coast6L141317 1 6 75 3  104  42 90
122Essendon7W9 1221  11163421 149  2 187
123Port Adelaide8W132922   33653 13912  8 191
124Western Bulldogs9W1131021   7 4931221011  21 84
125St Kilda10L122719  15 45222 812  5  92
126Carlton11W1641531   338723131714  11292
127Richmond14L116516  1 4552 1 511  71 90
128Geelong15W113718  14 54322 89   1 88
129Melbourne16W123315  18174211 79  41 77
130West Coast17W1177181  111234 4 911122  87
131Adelaide18L103717   812531  117  1  76
132Essendon19W124618   1 44 2  711  11 75
133Brisbane Lions20W136619   2236622 9101 21185
134Kangaroos21W103717   7 642421116  2 182
135Hawthorn22W32811 1 8 121 1 47 14  81
136West CoastQFL103414   61352 2 841 1  80
137GeelongSFW72512   10154613 661 5  87
138St KildaPFW145519  18 773 1 99  2  77
139West CoastGFW103414 226 335 1 85114  72
 Totals24 (16-0-8)270801824523510122211171166334321322922674681311 
[Top]
Sydney - 2006
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
140Essendon1L81917   1126111 143  5  81
141Port Adelaide2L16 824 1 7 89 2  1810  1  81
142Carlton3W15682321192611  3617111  82
143Melbourne4L135215   51763 1 68  1  75
144Geelong5W15310251  627723  1511  41178
145Brisbane Lions6W1328212  8125221 1011  1  85
146Richmond7W817151  9155111 78  3  83
147Western Bulldogs8W2031232   526106 3 1814    288
148Hawthorn9W1048181  4 647 2 712  2 280
149Kangaroos10W4 610   3 24411 63  1 174
150St Kilda11L221325   426855  168  2  95
151Collingwood12L1281224    215121 10141 3  80
152Fremantle13W113213   6 47231 85  21 76
153Adelaide14L6 915   8 29221 96  5  82
154West Coast15L177118 2 8141241 811 12 285
155Richmond16W216324   957413  915  1  80
156Port Adelaide17W103515   4235411 69  51 87
157Essendon18W1556211  12331 13911 12  90
158Melbourne19W113213 1 8 35222 85     79
159Geelong20L829171  6 232 2 710  1  73
160Brisbane Lions21W1232141  2116111 65 14  78
161Carlton22W142721   71243 1 912  2 179
162West CoastQFW5338   5  111  26  2  71
163FremantlePFW15411262  3 47512 1213111  85
164West CoastGFL72714 2 6 31111 77  11 80
 Totals25 (16-0-9)30877160468127113426961266036256233234355249 
[Top]
Sydney - 2007
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
165West Coast1L75310 1 1 3111  5522   84
166Richmond2W114516 1 6 3313  1061 2  87
167Brisbane Lions3W11 1122   516733121211     76
168Adelaide4L761522 1161352 111013 13  85
169Melbourne5W14210241 181374112129 12  87
170Kangaroos6L6 713 1 5 4422  112  1 182
171St Kilda7L82614   3 25241 104 1   77
172Port Adelaide8W105818 1 3 34222 108 121184
173Western Bulldogs9W113617   5 2711  98  11 80
174Essendon10L112920   3 5622111011    173
175Hawthorn11W7 714   2 333 1 510    174
176Collingwood12L73916   3 3423  910     84
177Geelong13L131821 11712533  149  5 182
178Fremantle14W11361711 8 46 1  146 14  77
179Carlton15W1241527   41611 2  1413  1 183
180West Coast16L94615 1 3 5 33  710 12  85
181Richmond17W10181811 7224231 127  1  82
182Melbourne18W849172  1212222 710 1  182
183St Kilda19W84917   7226131 124114 178
184Brisbane Lions20D1041020   4234232 111011  275
185Collingwood21L931019   4245311 118  2 181
186Hawthorn22W41913   6 242 2 58  5 188
187CollingwoodEFL105122211142 2433 1111 13 187
 Totals23 (12-1-10)2146619841261041051771105474620623119351238213 
[Top]
Sydney - 2008
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
188St Kilda1L337101  72 2413 57 11  82
189Port Adelaide2W93132211 5153222 913    287
190Brisbane Lions3W64814   51424 2 68     76
191West Coast4W1147181 13 35533 612 12 282
192Geelong5L7210171  8114211 710 12  84
193North Melbourne6D138619  12233831 712 11 179
194Western Bulldogs7L838161  11 2211  412 1   79
195Essendon8W83816 1 512711 297111  82
196Port Adelaide9W1161425   8131231 720 11 284
197Richmond10W1021121   7155312 912  2  89
198West Coast11W1246182  9 84322 108    187
199St Kilda12W93514   3 522 1 59    177
200Melbourne13W94918   7 74423 711    186
201Collingwood14L123921 11526522  8141 4  87
202Hawthorn15L951524 1 5 15523 12122    84
203Carlton16W9317261  6157231 209  1  90
204Adelaide17L951221 1 6 112   912  4  84
205Western Bulldogs18L1224161  8 45131 97  2  87
206Fremantle19W14716302  3210632231216 22 188
207Geelong20L731421   6133412 10101 2 187
208Collingwood21L212829   4169421 1415  4 193
209Brisbane Lions22W1731027   62574 2 1610  1  88
210North MelbourneEFW122517  110 6742  106  2 187
211Western BulldogsSFL6 915  142232   86     87
 Totals24 (13-1-10)244842314751155143219710274373352192585932 14 
[Top]
Sydney - 2009
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
212St Kilda1L112718   6 33241 98  11188
213Hawthorn2W1341124  14157121 1114  3  80
214Brisbane Lions3L1651329 1 4115611 1614 13  85
215Carlton4W13261911 8173221 712  4  79
216Fremantle5L1421428  113151034  1711  3 192
217Richmond6W126820   5 37221 119  41 78
218Geelong7L83132111111245321 1310     88
219West Coast8W8517252 19227221 916 12  84
220Port Adelaide9W12517291  425411  8201 3 183
221Western Bulldogs10L11215261  9 65532 818122 186
222Hawthorn11L1027171  12 45443 109  1 280
223Collingwood12L1011929 1 723721  1316  2  79
224Adelaide13L921019   9 2612  138  1 278
225North Melbourne14W8711192  2134111 10921   83
226Essendon15L411418  17 44221 810  3  80
227Carlton16L74815   3142 2  412     79
228Melbourne17W137122511 4 64 1  1212112  88
229St Kilda18L1131021 1 6156251 148  2 185
230Richmond19W12 71911 4 5514 2118    278
231Geelong20L13410231  11134311 814 11  82
232Collingwood21L81614 117134311 861 2  87
233Brisbane Lions22L51813   101 4412 86  2  77
 Totals22 (8-0-14)228692434711286155188311150481922282506741211 
[Top]
Sydney - 2010
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
234St Kilda1L721623   823523  1310  2  81
235Adelaide2W51712   51 311  56 1  177
236Richmond3W12721331  222635121518 12 174
237North Melbourne4W821523   9125313 149    177
238West Coast5W9416251  5153411 1214 1  289
239Brisbane Lions6W12482021 1 4123111010 12 180
240Geelong7L521520   32 21   1010  1 189
241Western Bulldogs8L10661612 4114 1  7922   91
242Fremantle9L921120   8 43312 910 11  86
243Hawthorn10L7 714   10143111 76  1  82
244Essendon11W1632036   12161125 2289    182
245Port Adelaide12W12614262  513941221313 12 183
246Collingwood13L9 1524 2 31342 1 1510  3  83
247Richmond14L1252032   924923 31417    187
248North Melbourne15W631521 1 3 14232 1011  3 182
249Carlton16W10310202  1015323  810 11  84
250Melbourne17L731017   312423  981   184
251Geelong18L11571821 4 534 1 810 31  84
252Hawthorn19W841220   1 16332 119  2 277
253Fremantle20W2 1315   8  6311 78  2  84
254Western Bulldogs21W9111202  11 13 2  910 12 179
255Brisbane Lions22W6312181  9 231   99112  83
256CarltonEFW11910   31 11 1 46  3  82
257Western BulldogsSFL3 13161  2 44211 97   2 81
 Totals24 (14-0-10)19667303499157 13819621055042201025623941430215 
[Top]
Sydney - 2011
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
258Melbourne1D11451632 3 42221 98134  82
259Essendon2W153102531 91811 6 21791 1  89
260West Coast3W8 12201 119 46523 129  1  88
261Geelong4L71613 1 7 3412  66 13  88
262Carlton6L131417   8165533 981 3 181
263Western Bulldogs7W91817   617414  108  1  79
264Port Adelaide8W18415331  1237651131716111 184
265Hawthorn9L311619   81262 1 912     85
266North Melbourne10W1151223 1 3 244 3 1011121  92
267Brisbane Lions11W1751835   822722132015 11  89
268Richmond12W61814 1 11 27221 103  2  83
269Carlton13L7413201  71132 1 119113  81
270Collingwood14L1576212  212512  1012112  79
271Adelaide15L201525 1 62676422184  1  82
272Western Bulldogs18W164112711 8356421 1311  3 182
273Essendon20L81513   3 37313 95  3 185
274Richmond21L43711   1 331   741 2 177
275St Kilda22W10 51512 2112231 86  1  82
276Geelong23W8 13212  13112341 128  2  81
277Brisbane Lions24W9231242 3 1211  64 21 183
278St KildaEFW63511  16 3 1   66  2  77
279HawthornSFL921221   91236 1 128212 188
 Totals22 (12-1-9)2305319942919122154197510259412410241182101340 7 
[Top]
Sydney - 2012
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
280Greater Western Sydney1W12213251 16 45111 1116  5  85
281Fremantle2W71916 123 44421 105  2  75
282Port Adelaide3W419131 13 14212 84  2  79
283North Melbourne4W5111162  2113 1  107 15  86
284Hawthorn5W10410202  5 34221 1010 21 183
285Adelaide6L11371811 13 51 3  910  3  84
286Richmond7L114819 1 51712   7131 2  88
287Melbourne8W1021121 1 41332   615 1   89
288St Kilda9L4413171  121412  1161 2  85
289Western Bulldogs10W19922412  4 4721131425212  87
290Essendon11W4424281  911221231316  5  84
291Geelong13W11112231  7158 2  1211  6  85
292Greater Western Sydney14W1031424 1 815511 21413113 189
293Brisbane Lions15W431519 1 5 244 1 99  1  82
294West Coast16W1047173  6 344 1 412 121180
295St Kilda17W10391921 424411  108 11  81
296Gold Coast18W127112332 7 5211 2815 32  88
297Carlton19W521015   22 1    68    151
298Geelong23L75101711 6322421 89 2   77
299AdelaideQFW62814   7132221 78   1185
300CollingwoodPFW5313182  3 3141  107 1  186
301HawthornGFW62713   7 521   67  1  75
 Totals22 (18-0-4)1837025343623104117167173402412102032345144526 
[Top]
Sydney - 2013
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
302Greater Western Sydney1W5191421 2 22333 86 11  79
303Gold Coast2W12310221  1162532 13811  191
304North Melbourne3W1046164  2 441   88     86
305Geelong4L1017172  4 4 513 79  1 178
306St Kilda5W10461613 7 5221  8822   88
307Brisbane Lions6W9351423 5 23322 76 2   79
308Hawthorn7L7381511 1 2112  69 2  280
309Fremantle8D5261111 3 3 311 47 11 184
310Collingwood9W6461211 5 4 412 57 1 1 83
311Essendon10W52712   5 311   751 1 177
312Adelaide11W6210162  4111 1  79 1 1184
313Port Adelaide13L6 511   512 614 37  2  86
314Carlton14W10341412 4 212 2 85 12 188
315Melbourne15W94716   214121  981 1  82
316Greater Western Sydney16W8515231  2 32312 913     87
317West Coast17W53491  5 3 111 36    283
318Richmond18W869171  1 2 5 2 811 23 189
319Western Bulldogs19W8331121 2 32211 5612 1183
320Collingwood20L7351212 3 2  1  6611   90
321St Kilda21W5551021 5 1 511 37 22  87
322Hawthorn23L616121  4 421   86 11  88
323HawthornQFL1 89   6   2 2 18  2  87
324CarltonSFW6561211 6 212 2 49 11  89
325FremantlePFL22791  7 11    45 1   85
 Totals24 (16-1-7)166691643302917 9146526592230 15117972218312 
[Top]

[Stats Main][AFL Main]