[Stats Main][AFL Main]

Peter Bell

Born:1-Mar-1976 (Debut:19y 31d Last:32y 121d)

Height:175 cm Weight:85 kg


[Best][By team][By type][By opposition][By venue]
YearTeam#GM (W-D-L)KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
1995Fremantle322 (0-0-2)5 492  1    12        
1996North Melbourne2623 (17-0-6)187361283152311 21    16183       
1997North Melbourne2625 (14-0-11)281691824632416 36    19142       
1998North Melbourne2625 (18-0-7)32767215542171414339791192231152       
1999Kangaroos2625 (20-0-5)427961956223220148561141203227181128732210183016 
2000Kangaroos2625 (15-0-10)3871072626492419 75549814560472382753765162725 
2001Fremantle3219 (2-0-17)313832145271410 5241739737281511177347472318 
2002Fremantle3222 (9-0-13)308772645721110 4755567741281914190390772946 
2003Fremantle3223 (14-0-9)354111242596209 7269698340271619245348158313917
2004Fremantle3221 (11-0-10)279812154942212156555070402910919228858322710
2005Fremantle3218 (8-0-10)25191171422128169475561252488141285311302913
2006Fremantle3223 (16-0-7)3061162365421412176456255413111718434257262120
2007Fremantle3222 (10-0-12)2661022184842812 632573674829179147336415201414
2008Fremantle3213 (2-0-11)1275415728474 4122184525198399185155117
Totals286 (156-0-130)38181090270365212501575700508747939411356194106193732195910225324681
Averages 13.353.819.4522.800.870.550.022.452.163.173.981.741.240.680.409.1815.260.280.481.201.170.68
YearTeam#GM (W-D-L)KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
1995Fremantle322 (0-0-2)2.50 2.004.501.00  0.50    0.501.00        
1996North Melbourne2623 (17-0-6)8.131.575.5713.701.000.48 0.91    0.700.780.15       
1997North Melbourne2625 (14-0-11)11.242.767.2818.520.960.64 1.44    0.760.560.09       
1998North Melbourne2625 (18-0-7)13.082.688.6021.680.680.560.041.721.633.164.760.881.240.600.09       
1999Kangaroos2625 (20-0-5)17.083.847.8024.881.280.800.041.922.244.564.801.281.080.720.5011.4812.880.400.721.200.64 
2000Kangaroos2625 (15-0-10)15.484.2810.4825.960.960.76 3.002.163.925.802.401.880.920.3611.0015.040.200.641.081.00 
2001Fremantle3219 (2-0-17)16.474.3711.2627.740.740.53 2.742.163.845.111.951.470.790.589.3218.260.210.371.210.95 
2002Fremantle3222 (9-0-13)14.003.5012.0026.000.500.45 2.142.502.553.501.861.270.860.648.6417.730.320.321.322.09 
2003Fremantle3223 (14-0-9)15.394.8310.5225.910.870.39 3.133.003.003.611.741.170.700.8610.6515.130.650.351.351.700.74
2004Fremantle3221 (11-0-10)13.293.8610.2423.521.050.570.052.672.622.383.331.901.380.480.439.1413.710.240.381.521.290.48
2005Fremantle3218 (8-0-10)13.945.069.5023.440.670.440.063.832.613.063.391.391.330.440.447.8315.830.170.611.671.610.72
2006Fremantle3223 (16-0-7)13.305.0410.2623.570.610.520.043.301.962.702.391.781.350.480.358.0014.870.220.301.130.910.87
2007Fremantle3222 (10-0-12)12.094.649.9122.001.270.55 2.861.143.323.052.181.320.770.416.6815.270.180.680.910.640.64
2008Fremantle3213 (2-0-11)9.774.1512.0821.850.540.31 3.151.691.383.461.921.460.620.237.6214.230.080.380.380.850.54
Totals286 (156-0-130)38181090270365212501575700508747939411356194106193732195910225324681
Averages 13.353.819.4522.800.870.550.022.452.163.173.981.741.240.680.409.1815.260.280.481.201.170.68
[Top]
Top 1012345678910
Disposals44393838383836363636
Kicks29262626252423232323
Marks12111010101010999
Handballs23191919191919191818
Goals4444433333
Behinds4433332222
Hit Outs11111     
Tackles11987777666
Rebounds7777766666
Inside 50s8888877777
Clearances1311111010109998
Clangers6666655555
Frees5555544444
Frees Against3333332222
Contested Possessions18181817171716161616
Uncontested Possessions33312826262625252525
Contested Marks3221111111
Marks Inside 502222222222
One Percenters5544444443
Bounces8776655444
Goal Assists4333222222
[Top]
TeamP (W-D-L)KIMKHBDIDAGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
Fremantle163 (72-0-91)22097151721393024.111307734773594565552972161068013752521446819620581
North Melbourne123 (84-0-39)1609375982259121.07120802223149291384114140882656269815345741 
[Top]
TypeP (W-D-L)KIMKHBDIDAGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
Home134 (90-0-44)17525031293304522.7210869434421137344319917490699511543294612212240
Away133 (54-0-79)17705191245301522.6712776130826532441918714890378731528274811011140
Finals19 (12-0-7)2966816546124.261512 48325077253414 1131483821131
[Top]
OpponentP (W-D-L)KIMKHBDIDAGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
Adelaide22 (15-0-7)3258822655125.051918 5745577722301281313041517173
Brisbane Bears3 (1-0-2)194113010.0012 3     2        
Brisbane Lions16 (8-0-8)2106015536522.811271352640722220112108178371994
Carlton18 (14-0-4)2255918440922.722612 4724386727209613918831011115
Collingwood19 (9-0-10)2627518144323.321512 44384556301812511924131020157
Essendon20 (7-0-13)3089419750525.251910 4848687631261281462606523303
Fitzroy1 (1-0-0)8251313.00   1              
Fremantle5 (4-0-1)64205211623.2054 961613293326312221 
Geelong19 (10-0-9)2707815842822.531611 40254145302222111192096520183
Hawthorn19 (10-0-9)2918818147224.841813 433654633725181012525441014232
Melbourne23 (14-0-9)3029020550722.04159 6343637729341451492385924176
North Melbourne9 (4-0-5)114279921323.67114 292128341884383127453125
Port Adelaide16 (9-0-7)1826914732920.56135 43143851162074114166452086
Richmond22 (13-0-9)2606719245220.552013 5334546830251571452075819183
St Kilda20 (12-0-8)2796620848724.351742414652515323191015324127192610
Sydney17 (6-0-11)2065814334920.531210154305264162994123163449109
West Coast23 (13-0-10)3239422354623.742114155526372363017141632815420158
Western Bulldogs14 (6-0-8)1705113630621.86109 35203853121786941312613167
[Top]
VenueP (W-D-L)KIMKHBDIDAGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
Docklands26 (11-0-15)37813124862624.082419 675989102572724619842541735399
Football Park17 (10-0-7)2296817740623.881412 4129374820191141072183413107
Gabba8 (1-0-7)99377317221.5045 14201732854 4186 3451
Kardinia Park4 (1-0-3)6119349523.7542 1171191144 30602166 
M.C.G.90 (57-0-33)1132285718185020.568149119312420624181102648413564142556378
Manuka Oval2 (1-0-1)274174422.0012 22610 11 811   4 
Marrara Oval1 (0-0-1)189163434.0012 2244   2826121 1
Princes Park12 (5-0-7)1313410924020.00109 19151540141334587712531
S.C.G.16 (7-0-9)2275913135822.38109145395762262694153186441097
Stadium Australia1 (0-0-1)17472424.0031 522615  127 22  
Subiaco94 (56-0-38)12823871019230124.488041327918027334317114065758191429263511312145
W.A.C.A.1 (0-0-1)11481919.00   2 24 1         
Waverley Park8 (6-0-2)115217719224.00102 8917221366126351313 
York Park6 (1-0-5)91286916026.6784 122011169732649534792
[Top]
Fremantle - 1995
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
1Richmond1L3 362  1    1          
2Richmond16L2 13         2         
 Totals2 (0-0-2)5 492  1    12         
[Top]
North Melbourne - 1996
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
3St Kilda1W10112224       111        
4Footscray2W3147        11         
5Hawthorn3W82122011 1    1          
6Brisbane Bears4L7351211 1     2         
7Adelaide5W122214 2 2    21         
8Geelong6W11251611 2     3         
9West Coast7L2135 1      1          
10Richmond8W9461531 1    22         
11Fitzroy9W82513   1               
12Footscray10W3 25                   
13Sydney11L3  3   2               
14Carlton14W71292       2          
15Collingwood15L10 6161  2     1         
16St Kilda16W71916   2     2         
17Melbourne17W13210234       221        
18Hawthorn18W8251321      1          
19Brisbane Bears19L111415 1 2               
20Adelaide20W11171821      1          
21Geelong21L62391  1     1         
22Richmond22W2041030          1        
23GeelongQFW92615 1 1    21         
24Brisbane BearsPFW1 23                   
25SydneyGFW828161  3     1         
 Totals23 (17-0-6)187361283152311 21    16183        
[Top]
North Melbourne - 1997
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
26Melbourne1L101313   1    11         
27Carlton2W184133112 3    11         
28Essendon3L123122421 1    21         
29Brisbane Lions4L6 281  1               
30Richmond5W941322   5               
31Hawthorn6W152621   2     1         
32Collingwood7L11592012 1               
33Port Adelaide8W8321011      2          
34Western Bulldogs9L17582521 3               
35West Coast10W10691911        1        
36Fremantle11W5149        1          
37Adelaide12W5 813   3    13         
38Sydney13L73714 1      1          
39St Kilda14L926151  1    11         
40Geelong15L1643192  2    11         
41Melbourne16W1038183  4               
42Carlton17W7 6132                  
43Essendon18W13341722 1    1          
44Brisbane Lions19W17412291  2    2 1        
45Richmond20L826143  2    1          
46Hawthorn21W72916   1     2         
47Collingwood22L1151122 2 1               
48GeelongQFW174724   1    1          
49West CoastSFW193102912 1    31         
50St KildaPFL14 418 1       2         
 Totals25 (14-0-11)281691824632416 36    19142        
[Top]
North Melbourne - 1998
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
51West Coast1W1826241    85 1          
52Melbourne2L1539241  4237 3          
53Port Adelaide3W16462211 21413221        
54Brisbane Lions4W102515   2 5312 1        
55Fremantle5L114819   2 24 1          
56Adelaide6W1046161  2316            
57Western Bulldogs7L1121627 1 2137            
58Sydney8W10312221211165211         
59Carlton9W15572232 2216 1          
60Geelong10L737141  2 13 12         
61Collingwood11W112617   11252 1         
62Richmond12L4 15    211111         
63Hawthorn13L1429232   25611          
64Essendon14W1358211  34211 1         
65St Kilda15W13214271  22346 1         
66West Coast16W7 13201   122 2          
67Melbourne17W3269   1112            
68Port Adelaide18W1441125 2 1 47  1         
69Brisbane Lions19W1631026   2436 1          
70Fremantle20W12219311  1344            
71Adelaide21W23252813 2136 21         
72Western Bulldogs22W91615   1125141         
73EssendonQFW293635   3276231         
74MelbournePFW1751229   33410111         
75AdelaideGFL19272613 4227141         
 Totals25 (18-0-7)32767215542171414339791192231152        
[Top]
Kangaroos - 1999
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
76Geelong1L1443173   1421 1179212   
77Essendon2L13482111 2157 1  11121111  
78Richmond3W13182111 11641 2 129  1   
79Sydney4L19511301  4239 2 115121112  
80St Kilda5W267430211 48231 11314 2    
81Collingwood6W1322151  32461 1 68      
82Adelaide7W17572423  267    816 11   
83Hawthorn8W245428 1 2156522 1115 11   
84Fremantle9W23893244 1243152314171211  
85Port Adelaide10W15610251  3243    1016 111  
86West Coast11W1857251   333431 916      
87Melbourne12W102616   32321   88      
88Carlton13W213829   563824121810      
89Brisbane Lions14W1113142  11531 1 78112   
90Western Bulldogs15L16252111 525511  138 12   
91Geelong16W2251133   4343411217161 42  
92Essendon17L214627 1  64711  1016  32  
93Richmond18W18310281  227512  16111 1   
94Sydney19W13512251  2256111 917 1 1  
95St Kilda20W22514361   4461   152012 3  
96Collingwood21W122112312 35421 1 157 11   
97Adelaide22W17162322   64  11814  2   
98Port AdelaideQFW1948271  2258 1  1413  1   
99Brisbane LionsPFW14272112 1 451 2 910  31  
100CarltonGFW165153141 4 34121 12201222  
 Totals25 (20-0-5)427961956223220148561141203227181128732210183016  
[Top]
Kangaroos - 2000
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
101West Coast1L153102512 2158142 1612  2   
102Melbourne2L2131435 1 435512  1520      
103Richmond3W12341621 123423  108 111  
104Geelong4W176122912 5165432 1613 11   
105Sydney5W18517351  2379331 1323      
106Collingwood6W12 9211  2 33331 813  1   
107St Kilda7W1451327   435722  1218 1 1  
108Hawthorn8L15412271  32323 3 1313 113  
109Adelaide9W1641935 2 112821121223   1  
110Fremantle10W1351225   5162121 12141 1   
111Carlton11L2069291   341114 1181111    
112Port Adelaide12W625111  4 211   65  11  
113Essendon13L1369222  424432  911111   
114Brisbane Lions14W146102411 3227311 716 13   
115Western Bulldogs15L91716   6 38213 86      
116West Coast16W13412253  1 49  131113  11  
117Melbourne17W206828 4 634841  8191241  
118Richmond18W2051131 3 353731  1317  1   
119Geelong19W143122611 21253222916 1    
120Sydney20L14382211 2213132 1013   3  
121Collingwood21L1848263  222521  1015 221  
122St Kilda22W1736231   6722 1 617  25  
123EssendonQFL1721633   4548551 16171121  
124HawthornSFW211011321  6371361  1023 133  
125MelbournePFL18882621 3341221 720 2 3  
 Totals25 (15-0-10)3871072626492419 75549814560472382753765162725  
[Top]
Fremantle - 2001
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
126Carlton1L3 36      1    42  1   
127Collingwood2L179102712 113211  621 111  
128Hawthorn3L263935 1 248235121325   1  
129West Coast4L1231729 1 2412211 12171  1  
130Brisbane Lions5L197173611 232111   1421 112  
131Melbourne6L2341336   535722  13231  2  
132Richmond10L1771330 1 3 6421  920 12   
133Kangaroos11L1311124 1 6344411 1013 112  
134St Kilda12L133619   1124411 912  3   
135Essendon13L1661228   2265212 325  31  
136Port Adelaide14L13515281  521823  1217  2   
137Western Bulldogs15L20862631 4 851 1 818 111  
138Carlton16L421317   63 32   711   1  
139Collingwood17L21112331  215815131216 1 2  
140Hawthorn18W2612123821 13641113533 112  
141West Coast19L215103111 4657312 1220  12  
142Brisbane Lions20L1531227   1146322 9191 3   
143Melbourne21L914131  1114212 391 1   
144Adelaide22W25319443  4361012 31625  2   
 Totals19 (2-0-17)313832145271410 5241739737281511177347472318  
[Top]
Fremantle - 2002
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
145West Coast1L22417391  33253 12928   3  
146St Kilda2W811018 1 12142 1 711  22  
147Hawthorn3L14517311  2234 1  12201112  
148Richmond4W1529242  13232 1 6121  2  
149Geelong5L1321124 1 31 2413 7151 21  
150Essendon6W17717342   234   3726  16  
151Adelaide7L1321326 1 14322   620  12  
152Melbourne8W311215   11 2 2  79  11  
153Brisbane Lions9L1151021   152411  714 122  
154Carlton10W1231729 2 2 35221 1218 122  
155Western Bulldogs11L1341528 2 1445121 1116  22  
156Collingwood12W2341336   363841  1225  22  
157Sydney13L124719   24521 1 516      
158Port Adelaide14L1161425   52 4232 1316111   
159Kangaroos15L13 6191  1223 1  811   4  
160West Coast16W10711211  21231 1271411    
161St Kilda17L1821533   222363221225  2   
162Hawthorn18W17472411 22143422111411 1  
163Richmond19L164112712 3363321 918 112  
164Geelong20W20411311  4 5422131121  22  
165Essendon21L1851129   254312  8231 28  
166Adelaide22L911019   513 111 318  52  
 Totals22 (9-0-13)308772645721110 4755567741281914190390772946  
[Top]
Fremantle - 2003
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
167Adelaide1L16517331  4223 2  1619     100
168Sydney2W1761229 1 314611 31117  14197
169Richmond3L121719 1 4323232 1010  21 96
170Kangaroos4W12219313  41681  31516 212294
171West Coast5L194928   327  1  10171 1 197
172Essendon6W19582721 215512121115   1 100
173Western Bulldogs7W1781027   153521119191 37495
174St Kilda8W1558231  33414221915  37295
175Melbourne9W1691026   44242 1 1217  41 98
176Carlton10W17442111 32333   991 1  90
177Port Adelaide11L1361124 1 2223211 10141  11100
178Geelong12W207133311 1742332312221 162100
179Hawthorn13L15282331  32532211571121 100
180Brisbane Lions14W12312241  3  4332 914111  100
181Collingwood15L11292011 2322    611 1212100
182Adelaide16W2181233   67343212724  13 100
183Sydney17L84715   22  1 1 4111 1  95
184Richmond18W14512263  533412 311162211290
185Kangaroos19W16592511 74452   10143    100
186Western Bulldogs20W7 1623   21 511  168  31 95
187Essendon21L211012331  23633   1221   1 91
188West Coast22W1859271  77242   81911   100
189EssendonEFL185826   2334 1  13131 31 100
 Totals23 (14-0-9)354111242596209 7269698340271619245348158313917 
[Top]
Fremantle - 2004
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
190Carlton1W203183822 2551052231816 1121100
191Sydney2L161622 2 455713  138  1  100
192Adelaide3W10111211  212112  912  12 98
193Collingwood4W821119   23125 2 613  3 1100
194Geelong5W1231123   23241   618   1 96
195West Coast6W1581833111724611 31716  121100
196St Kilda7L216930   1752511 10191 131100
197Hawthorn8L17692621 2234121 7201 11 100
198Brisbane Lions9W12111232  4116241 177  31193
199Essendon10L1041020 2  212111 614  11199
200Melbourne11L91716   2 33    57  42 100
201Richmond12W521116   31 321  97  3 1100
202Port Adelaide13L14414283  3 34 1 312151242197
203Western Bulldogs14W17562331 143 12  617 114 97
204Kangaroos15L15615302  153333  1219 112 100
205Adelaide16W1676221  3412231 61611 2 94
206Sydney17W168112711 623112  5211 2 1100
207Carlton18W113132421 2 1541  1014 11 181
208Collingwood19L4459   11  1 1 18  1  47
209Geelong20L1416201  42112   106  11 65
210West Coast21L17572411 45341   715 111 93
 Totals21 (11-0-10)279812154942212156555070402910919228858322710 
[Top]
Fremantle - 2005
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
211Port Adelaide1W124618   4144 2  713  32 95
212St Kilda2L13515281  45 212 11216 121 96
213West Coast3L113617   3322    314   1195
214Richmond4L1151122 1 6524311 618 135 96
215Carlton5W1269212  5 331 1 417 112194
216Melbourne6W20972721 14731111819 232 98
217Collingwood7W23952822 434312 25231122191
218Essendon8L122921 2 14271   1210  12 93
219Hawthorn9L94716 1 823231  510 1 4 98
220Geelong10W1891129    2534 1 524  21 98
221Brisbane Lions11L13415281 15126 1  918 1 22100
222Sydney12L1128191  5233 2  910    295
223Kangaroos13L105132311 1312111 817 1   97
224Melbourne17W1741027   9151 4 21213  1 294
225Collingwood18W1781128   4243231 11201114298
226Richmond19W1851028   5338311210161 31 96
227West Coast20L132619   3512321 711  5 191
228Port Adelaide22L11512232  114311  816 13 182
 Totals18 (8-0-10)25191171422128169475561252488141285311302913 
[Top]
Fremantle - 2006
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
229Hawthorn1L17692612 372     520 113 94
230Carlton2W942332   523411  1320   1192
231Port Adelaide3W1145161  6 111   781 2 287
232Adelaide4L1371528   2 24221 1218  12 100
233St Kilda5W1541126   11114   1312   12100
234West Coast6W115122312 4132311 716  1 192
235Melbourne7L621218   21 2232 810     100
236Kangaroos8W153722   2241 1  7141  2395
237Brisbane Lions9L1781027 1 2454311 918 1 1 100
238Richmond10W5 1611   13    42     19
239Sydney13L815131  615312  841   386
240Essendon14W9412211  5121411 9121    88
241Collingwood15W19101938   4352311 731  21 96
242Melbourne16W93817   3313232 1161 2  82
243Carlton17W16472311 4 44    515 12 188
244Hawthorn18W1961029 1 6152   2423  22291
245Adelaide19W1910133211 143533  923 112 92
246St Kilda20W156823 1141513  2418  12392
247West Coast21W221062821 34211213521 142186
248Port Adelaide22W11813241  3 1 22  519     75
249AdelaideQFL1241224   541121  717  21197
250MelbourneSFW1131122    344321 138  31 96
251SydneyPFL17472431 522615  127 22  97
 Totals23 (16-0-7)3061162365421412176456255413111718434257262120 
[Top]
Fremantle - 2007
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
252Port Adelaide1L5327     3112  35    141
253Essendon2L13117202  223 3 2 218 2  197
254West Coast3L112617 1 3 33532 1151 2  96
255Melbourne4W127719   11413   316 1 1288
256Adelaide5W1477211  22611   120 1   86
257Brisbane Lions6L15572212 324511  615  1  87
258Hawthorn7W115718   11126 2 314  1  83
259Geelong8L16762231 425313  8151113 92
260St Kilda9W13219323  623764321518  11184
261Collingwood10L12315271  33242   818  2 187
262Richmond11W2061838   618842211325 1 2 90
263Western Bulldogs12L189163412 2244   2826121 192
264Carlton13W1138194  414 2 1 415 2   94
265Sydney14L92514 1 5134231 94  1 2100
266Kangaroos15L71132021 4 13212 911     94
267Adelaide16W16714302  52331   525 1  198
268Geelong17L62713 2 1 15 1  58 11  92
269West Coast18W728152  2 21221 512  1 199
270Essendon19W16410263  114311 3717  43 94
271St Kilda20L12411232  5 2124  717 11 199
272Melbourne21W199123112 117522 18231213294
273Port Adelaide22L311316   21 31 1 79  21 100
 Totals22 (10-0-12)2661022184842812 632573674829179147336415201414 
[Top]
Fremantle - 2008
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
274Collingwood1L9391811 3211111 61212 1 87
275Hawthorn2L86182611 11 7231 1117 1   70
276West Coast3W12511231  1423421 715   2187
277Richmond4L94162511 1 14 1  718 1 3 90
278Adelaide5L1151021   3223 1  614    1100
279Geelong6L1881331 1 1213111 626  31193
280Melbourne7L1128191  43 312  811     94
281Western Bulldogs8L1051929   7 3424 31513 1 1294
282Carlton9L639151    1 3 1 510   1 99
283Brisbane Lions11L861220   2212211 518    196
284North Melbourne12W1346191  31355   412     86
285St Kilda13L421418   43 4211 99  1  94
286Essendon14L811220   11236221 1010  12194
 Totals13 (2-0-11)1275415728474 4122184525198399185155117 
[Top]

[Stats Main][AFL Main]