This page is obsolete
Go to the new page

AFL Tables - Peter Everitt - Stats - Statistics

[Stats Main][AFL Main]

Peter Everitt

Born:3-May-1974 (Debut:18y 328d Last:34y 134d)

Height:203 cm Weight:108 kg


[Best][By team][By type][By opposition][By venue]
YearTeam#GM (W-D-L)KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
1993St Kilda1013 (8-0-5)112545416616141226    17162       
1994St Kilda1018 (5-1-12)753936111136578    1414        
1995St Kilda1018 (6-0-12)143925619932201159    12192       
1996St Kilda1019 (10-0-9)15210176228412313916    1426        
1997St Kilda1023 (16-0-7)25613590346442530223    38325       
1998St Kilda1024 (13-0-11)3001631114114532433223384553341339       
1999St Kilda1017 (8-0-9)16610158224222134716114740311828211011924302619 
2000St Kilda1015 (1-1-13)1297447176401818615172328231821493872041244 
2001St Kilda1021 (3-0-18)201986426530245693217765225253151471263233332 
2002St Kilda1012 (3-0-9)965236132161026418113318341417 59751216392 
2003Hawthorn114 (7-0-7)1306744174177330241739483424164878913175325
2004Hawthorn122 (4-0-18)2039990293281162843285375503020616113819205769
2005Hawthorn122 (5-0-17)26112312138217155564636769162372213172214161654810
2006Hawthorn114 (4-0-10)1145854168533092520263935159 80891582353
2007Sydney1023 (12-1-10)1789378256159405181940524722155121137222037611
2008Sydney1016 (8-0-8)924145137241992018252825226 6871882428
Totals291 (113-3-175)2608139010603668383242496134122752252639936132557109811451812093705646
Averages 8.964.783.6412.601.320.8317.051.171.142.612.632.001.241.120.206.246.511.031.192.100.320.41
YearTeam#GM (W-D-L)KIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
1993St Kilda1013 (8-0-5)8.624.154.1512.771.231.089.380.46    1.311.230.15       
1994St Kilda1018 (5-1-12)4.172.172.006.170.720.333.170.44    0.780.78        
1995St Kilda1018 (6-0-12)7.945.113.1111.061.781.116.390.50    0.671.060.11       
1996St Kilda1019 (10-0-9)8.005.324.0012.002.161.217.320.84    0.741.37        
1997St Kilda1023 (16-0-7)11.135.873.9115.041.911.0913.131.00    1.651.390.23       
1998St Kilda1024 (13-0-11)12.506.794.6317.131.881.3318.040.921.433.502.291.381.711.380.41       
1999St Kilda1017 (8-0-9)9.765.943.4113.181.291.2420.410.940.652.762.351.821.061.650.126.477.001.411.761.531.12 
2000St Kilda1015 (1-1-13)8.604.933.1311.732.671.2012.401.001.131.531.871.531.201.400.276.205.801.332.731.600.27 
2001St Kilda1021 (3-0-18)9.574.673.0512.621.431.1427.101.520.813.622.481.191.191.480.247.006.001.521.571.570.10 
2002St Kilda1012 (3-0-9)8.004.333.0011.001.330.8322.001.500.922.751.502.831.171.42 4.926.251.001.333.250.17 
2003Hawthorn114 (7-0-7)9.294.793.1412.431.210.5023.571.711.212.793.432.431.711.140.296.216.360.931.213.790.140.36
2004Hawthorn122 (4-0-18)9.234.504.0913.321.270.5028.551.951.272.413.412.271.360.910.277.326.270.860.912.590.270.41
2005Hawthorn122 (5-0-17)11.865.595.5017.360.770.6825.272.091.643.454.142.821.681.000.597.829.730.730.732.450.360.45
2006Hawthorn114 (4-0-10)8.144.143.8612.000.360.2122.071.791.431.862.792.501.070.64 5.716.361.070.571.640.360.21
2007Sydney1023 (12-1-10)7.744.043.3911.130.650.3917.610.780.831.742.262.040.960.650.235.265.960.960.871.610.260.48
2008Sydney1016 (8-0-8)5.752.562.818.560.130.2512.441.251.131.561.751.561.380.38 4.254.440.500.501.500.130.50
Totals291 (113-3-175)2608139010603668383242496134122752252639936132557109811451812093705646
Averages 8.964.783.6412.601.320.8317.051.171.142.612.632.001.241.120.206.246.511.031.192.100.320.41
[Top]
Top 1012345678910
Disposals30262625232323232322
Kicks20201919191818181717
Marks14131313121212121111
Handballs1210109999888
Goals9776665554
Behinds7655444433
Hit Outs43424139393938383838
Tackles8555444444
Rebounds7654443333
Inside 50s8777766666
Clearances8777766666
Clangers7776666665
Frees5555444444
Frees Against6554444444
Contested Possessions15131312121212121111
Uncontested Possessions16151414131312121212
Contested Marks5554444333
Marks Inside 5012876555544
One Percenters7776666555
Bounces6543322222
Goal Assists2222221111
[Top]
TeamP (W-D-L)KIMKHBDIDAGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
Hawthorn72 (20-0-52)708347309101714.1367361823138101194253181106672350053063611872127
St Kilda180 (73-2-105)1630909628225812.54299193253416589263193146211237294094078812012227 
Sydney39 (20-1-18)27013412339310.081713604383765807244215189208302861819
[Top]
TypeP (W-D-L)KIMKHBDIDAGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
Home144 (62-2-80)1291687524181512.60202125251318210125824820017615423558586901111922323
Away141 (49-1-91)1286688517180312.7917711523701561232552681941771693452955290971723322
Finals6 (2-0-4)311519508.33427833910582 117116 1
[Top]
OpponentP (W-D-L)KIMKHBDIDAGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
Adelaide18 (3-1-14)160954520511.39252630625182723262119 46608101922
Brisbane Bears4 (1-0-3)32147399.7551216    56        
Brisbane Lions18 (5-1-12)184916324713.722019295181843413031172878712122234
Carlton20 (10-0-10)148937622411.202511367251635342219254658215192621
Collingwood22 (8-0-14)171948025111.4125173401511343430192936381882944
Essendon18 (7-0-11)174928025414.1124163232014444330261727769982964
Fitzroy5 (4-0-1)262014408.0083293    18        
Fremantle13 (9-0-4)107474515211.691882151172221111610144399616 2
Geelong19 (6-0-13)187967326013.682317322211929343726295717813232121
Hawthorn15 (6-0-9)157936021714.47241322312113524172018440516316  
Melbourne18 (9-0-9)183946024313.503219352221042272721145699417211791
North Melbourne22 (5-0-17)185928627112.321018394212730393532202949712833124
Port Adelaide15 (7-0-8)142815019212.80161425232840312529242687212212412
Richmond21 (9-0-12)2091088028913.7634163372722384728241914939519162684
St Kilda5 (1-0-4)4226165811.606111010551312461273035812
Sydney20 (9-0-11)171858425512.753018421221337372624215916417202613
West Coast19 (7-1-11)150677122111.632573611915354316252448768873325
Western Bulldogs19 (7-0-12)1801027025013.163318293321326352718193767813222537
[Top]
VenueP (W-D-L)KIMKHBDIDAGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA
Carrara1 (0-0-1)31366.00  241 111 1 24     
Docklands50 (9-1-40)44823717862612.52754011407065120106955465123023375376100149
Football Park16 (2-0-14)128685218011.2512924326122630272419 4255551912
Gabba11 (0-1-10)99483513412.18141013614132219161715 4444951732
Kardinia Park10 (3-0-7)110573714714.701813149131219261515153523511198 1
M.C.G.63 (23-0-40)61331125386613.75764813101026214916312786612533633752501341816
Manuka Oval4 (2-0-2)3719215814.501268621014671 312873332
Princes Park9 (3-0-6)6942299810.89128981131111101014 25235681 
S.C.G.23 (15-0-8)1911038227311.8723174532116444538231449610515213425
Stadium Australia7 (3-0-4)441817618.71331186791511105 3031241122
Subiaco12 (6-0-6)105475115613.00148251782028101918439393410 4
Victoria Park1 (1-0-0)62177.00225     12        
W.A.C.A.4 (1-0-3)249224611.505 613141236 123  2  
Waverley Park72 (40-1-31)65638925290812.6111678788501970503585849546713131411 
Western Oval3 (3-0-0)221193110.3371142    23        
York Park5 (2-0-3)5328187114.2053103971717652 3337631013
[Top]
St Kilda - 1993
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
1Geelong1L12651711121     3         
2North Melbourne2W83311343     2          
3Sydney3W4115124                
4Collingwood4W6217225     12         
5Carlton5L2146   1     3         
6Richmond7L42371122     1         
7Adelaide15L53381 11     1          
8Geelong16W181212302 18     3 2        
9North Melbourne17W136619129      1         
10Sydney18W104212  19     1          
11Collingwood19L1134151113     51         
12Carlton20W73310 1101    22         
13Richmond22W1287193 161    23         
 Totals13 (8-0-5)112545416616141226    17162        
[Top]
St Kilda - 1994
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
14Hawthorn1L2124  8     1          
15North Melbourne2L1112  41     1         
16Essendon3W63 6231     1          
17Brisbane Bears4L85194142    22         
18Richmond5L11231 1                
19Melbourne10L32141 1     1          
20Geelong12L2368  21     1         
21Carlton13L61281 6     23         
22Adelaide14D54 5311      1         
23West Coast15L4237  71     2         
24North Melbourne17L51914  8     1          
25Essendon18W94413  3     1          
26Brisbane Bears19L115112  1     12         
27Richmond20L5127 111    3          
28Footscray21L4315  31    1          
29Sydney22W       1     1         
30Collingwood23W  11  3                
31Fitzroy24W32 31 3      1         
 Totals18 (5-1-12)753936111136578    1414         
[Top]
St Kilda - 1995
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
32West Coast1L44591 13      1         
33Richmond2L1063131 3                
34Adelaide3L129214 117      1         
35Hawthorn4L94615 213     31         
36Essendon5L4359118     11         
37Fitzroy6L544911102     4         
38Footscray7W861942                 
39Brisbane Bears8L52271 31     1         
40Carlton9W                       
41Fremantle10L6339117      1         
42Collingwood11L4248 152     1         
43Melbourne12L7529216                
44North Melbourne13L63 61 31    12         
45Sydney14W16952143101    2 2        
46Hawthorn19W96514415     1          
47Essendon20L1410 14243     22         
48Fitzroy21W77310316      2         
49Footscray22W1796236132    22         
 Totals18 (6-0-12)143925619932201159    12192        
[Top]
St Kilda - 1996
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
50Fitzroy4W974133121    11         
51Footscray5W697132 21     1         
52Hawthorn6W946153 41     2         
53Collingwood7W5327311      2         
54Adelaide8L119516428     21         
55Carlton9L107111425                
56Essendon10L767141 11     3         
57Richmond11L129315351                
58West Coast12L5 49  302    11         
59Brisbane Bears13W82311  133    21         
60Fremantle14W1386193 15     31         
61Sydney15L1053132171    23         
62North Melbourne16L4137  102    21         
63Geelong17W7629118     11         
64Collingwood18W54492112      2         
65Fitzroy19W2 35  8                
66Footscray20L865132241     2         
67Hawthorn21L52491 42     4         
68Adelaide22W16134207741               
 Totals19 (10-0-9)15210176228412313916    1426         
[Top]
St Kilda - 1997
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
69Hawthorn1L763101292    11         
70Brisbane Lions2L852101272    12         
71Collingwood3W13126196151               
72Sydney4L4226  11      1         
73Fremantle5L1234162 221    23         
74Melbourne6W1653194372    5          
75Port Adelaide7W15105201215     33         
76Essendon8W1174154 16     3 2        
77Richmond9W1243151 18     2          
78Geelong10L111213  142    1          
79West Coast11W1378211 19     36         
80Carlton12W14772121232    221        
81Western Bulldogs13L1234161182     3         
82North Melbourne14W128618 2221    12         
83Adelaide15L9441312151    12         
84Hawthorn16W16112184313     211        
85Brisbane Lions17W1795222171    41         
86Collingwood18W13951832121    121        
87Sydney19W9621132131    1          
88Fremantle20W63283 71               
89Melbourne21W114617 1192    31         
90Port Adelaide22W1175162 171    22         
91Brisbane LionsQFW42 42 3                
 Totals23 (16-0-7)25613590346442530223    38325        
[Top]
St Kilda - 1998
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
92Geelong1W104313  9  22222         
93Essendon2L19144232216 222514         
94Adelaide3W1151122 161341 4          
95Hawthorn4W1474184129  541233        
96Carlton5W555101 2111 1            
97West Coast6W1153146326  552113        
98Brisbane Lions7L1494181331 131 2          
99Port Adelaide8W14731711132 6  44         
100Fremantle9L827152 22214 122         
101Sydney10W778151123 12             
102Richmond11W14992331213343313         
103Collingwood12W209626 1161285 212        
104Melbourne13W18123212416126 21          
105Western Bulldogs14W1375183282123212         
106North Melbourne15L105313  24  1312          
107Geelong16W1911625421223431 11        
108Essendon17L12531523191142333         
109Adelaide18L83715111923 42           
110Hawthorn19L20136263212 24311          
111Carlton20L956151 191233212         
112West Coast21W812101 192122121         
113Brisbane Lions22L16842033121264242         
114SydneyQFL1047171215 242 4          
115MelbourneSFL1062121 15  32212         
 Totals24 (13-0-11)3001631114114532433223384553341339        
[Top]
St Kilda - 1999
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
116Brisbane Lions1L84311 13  41 23 571 1   
117Melbourne2W1091112 28 1112 1 3922 5  
118West Coast7W64612 1182125212 95  31  
119Essendon8W1144151123115311  69 156  
120Port Adelaide9W11841512232 52221 97321   
121Geelong10W181032122291256235 158541   
122Sydney11L81041222351 312 2 4825    
123Hawthorn12L1183141120  621   582 1   
124Collingwood13L1464182220  435 5 512114   
125Richmond14W62612  231 2234  75  23  
126Fremantle15L32142 1 1 1 11 2212    
127Melbourne17W1372155319  51  224112611  
128Adelaide18L12931513221112211 973311  
129Western Bulldogs19L148317 2205334412 9622 1  
130Kangaroos20L7529 120 1122   36  21  
131Carlton21L64281 242  3212 36 22   
132West Coast22W817152 19   1111 123  2   
 Totals17 (8-0-9)16610158224222134716114740311828211011924302619  
[Top]
St Kilda - 2000
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
133Sydney1L947164211  21223 10724    
134Geelong2L15123189651  1 3 27102122   
135West Coast3D83 87 6  1 121153121   
136Melbourne4L73293 151 232 2 451212  
137Richmond5L1075155216 2111 318744    
138Brisbane Lions6L10761633121 4421  9715    
139Kangaroos7L83412  18 333121 95  22  
140Adelaide8L10431332183 221 1 69 12   
141Western Bulldogs9L1367202 19 133432 119227   
142Carlton10L3247  1921 12 4 431     
143Port Adelaide11W108 1032731 1312 3627    
144Essendon12L2113  5  12 1  21  1   
145Richmond20L53 5  31 311 1 23  1   
146Brisbane Lions21L83311 11132 3321 83314   
147Kangaroos22L1182131 21 712 1  59113   
 Totals15 (1-1-13)1297447176401818615172328231821493872041244  
[Top]
St Kilda - 2001
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
148Western Bulldogs1W139 135518  2 112367481   
149Geelong2L321421112     2  4 21   
150West Coast3L93110 1231311 1  541 2   
151Port Adelaide4L62 6  142  121  15 1    
152Carlton5L883111 71 513   57212   
153Sydney6W1475192 2412312   11832    
154Hawthorn7L1154151 301 65 21 871 4   
155Kangaroos8L107414 2243 3311  11451    
156Collingwood9L74291138 132112 541131  
157Melbourne10L923122 272 71 22 310 1    
158Essendon11L14531742341 66211 97232   
159Fremantle12W104515 239  5422  1061     
160Richmond13L1146171 3342353 2 9101 51  
161Brisbane Lions14L106111 126 12     47114   
162Adelaide15L5116 1192211234 611 1   
163Western Bulldogs16L745122 3132111 1 6612    
164Geelong17L11531421283176 42 134322   
165West Coast18L95716  361156113 79      
166Port Adelaide19L12651734282 631122134343   
167Carlton20L9521131381151113 56132   
168Sydney21L13431612412154234 106111   
 Totals21 (3-0-18)201986426530245693217765225253151471263233332  
[Top]
St Kilda - 2002
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
169West Coast10W645112 142 2 212 661171  
170Brisbane Lions11L63281 142211614 351 5   
171Hawthorn13L12931521272353221 88123   
172Kangaroos14L63511 2244211411 65 23   
173Adelaide15L62 6  261122121 321 4   
174Carlton16W10751513281 45311 410132   
175Fremantle17W9231231131 3313  84114   
176Port Adelaide18L10511111204 31212 28 22   
177Geelong19L82513 136 211422 510  11  
178Sydney20L72291 33 1414 3 73213   
179Collingwood21L1083133 9  5 2   58323   
180Melbourne22L652821201 2 3   26122   
 Totals12 (3-0-9)965236132161026418113318341417 59751216392  
[Top]
Hawthorn - 2003
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
181Melbourne1L1583183217132322  810224  89
182Port Adelaide3L105111  183264232 47  11 73
183Sydney4W1174154 26  41311395453 196
184Richmond5L41262 131 312   331 2 137
185Kangaroos7L12231511321534341 107  5  85
186Essendon8L966151 223 5531  116226 292
187Geelong9L5338  2422123 2 341 51 95
188St Kilda10L1164152 352124412187 14  99
189Adelaide11W92 91 434144141 63114  100
190Collingwood12W97211 120  13322 58 23  70
191Sydney19W1166171 25 32412  610113  60
192Kangaroos20W9741311151 32313 39 14 178
193Carlton21W7541111244  4111 47116  90
194Richmond22W82210 1162 37321 73 13  72
 Totals14 (7-0-7)1306744174177330241739483424164878913175325 
[Top]
Hawthorn - 2004
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
195Melbourne1W64410212931 21   55223  70
196Kangaroos2L83311  211333622 66  11176
197Port Adelaide3L1046162 214357453 115  4  80
198Western Bulldogs4L9561511224 323 1 69 17 189
199Brisbane Lions5L1388214 153314 2  119332 1100
200Richmond6L16137232 2512341112815 233 98
201Geelong7L61612  373 114 2 66  1  74
202Fremantle8W1252141132313612  853 5 193
203Sydney9L33691 341 131   45 14  100
204Adelaide10L96211123842433 2 47 22 182
205Essendon11L525102 392 2312  641 4  92
206Carlton12L733101 392143211182212  94
207St Kilda13L63281 301  2313 62111  91
208Collingwood14L836141220 124 2  86  4 198
209West Coast15L1353163 212276 1  116114 196
210Port Adelaide16L1064141 19113121  68116  96
211Kangaroos17L83513 1301314433 871 12 94
212Melbourne18L956151231 1  3 1 11532   99
213Western Bulldogs19W84 81 383224 1  45 11 296
214Brisbane Lions20L135215  262 44521 88  1  95
215Richmond21W17632031421 3622 3129121  96
216Geelong22L7218  19121342  44     77
 Totals22 (4-0-18)2039990293281162843285375503020616113819205769 
[Top]
Hawthorn - 2005
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
217Sydney1L925141 274128211 113  311100
218Richmond2L1774212128145732231193 1  89
219Essendon3L116718  301453322 711  1  86
220Brisbane Lions4W17862321292144312212112 3 2100
221Kangaroos5L1466201 201 3423 211101142 100
222Carlton6L644101 254 31411 38 12 193
223West Coast7L106616  231 43111 610  1  82
224Melbourne8W19922121352 754413813214  90
225Fremantle9W167622 32212263111813 22  94
226Collingwood10L1161021 136  24212 616 131194
227Western Bulldogs11L9441312351 14311 94 21 1100
228St Kilda12L119718111343242   710122 1100
229Port Adelaide13L136518 1154 45633 712114  88
230Geelong14L95211  221132622 47111  96
231Adelaide15L149418 2213332311 414 1 1183
232Kangaroos16L116920  33122222  912  3  93
233Carlton17W1258202120 35523  11111131 78
234West Coast18L5327  1611121   25  2 182
235Brisbane Lions19L113213 127 25432  77  12 83
236Essendon20W1148191 31326613  127216  100
237Richmond21L1774212 193644   2614112 196
238Sydney22L8110181 298136632 1171 5  97
 Totals22 (5-0-17)26112312138217155564636769162372213172214161654810 
[Top]
Hawthorn - 2006
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
239Fremantle1W43371 6 1  1   4221   66
240Collingwood2L7429  20 122312 27  4 169
241Geelong3W96514 11412142 1 78112  61
242Carlton4W974131 131332 2  672131 68
243Essendon5W1565201 30524471  811112  66
244Kangaroos6L96716  27211321  412  24 67
245Brisbane Lions7L3136  241 111 1 24     76
246Melbourne8L8 715  304236421 96    175
247Sydney9L81210 134112512  821 4 170
248Western Bulldogs10L1485191 30114321  911211  81
249Port Adelaide11L4137  12 113 2  431 1  53
250West Coast14L1583181 31322413  99322  81
251Adelaide15L4326 11311117 1 24111  46
252Collingwood17L5438  2552114 3 631 1  62
 Totals14 (4-0-10)1145854168533092520263935159 80891582353 
[Top]
Sydney - 2007
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
253West Coast1L83191215 114221 54 13  64
254Richmond2W169218212832251413126512 152
255Brisbane Lions3W7429 215  2231  36 2   53
256Adelaide4L85412  8 13 111 481 2  58
257Melbourne5W4226  222  2    32  2  59
258Kangaroos6L115 111212  323 2 65422 270
259St Kilda7L73181 122 1121  261    64
260Port Adelaide8W564911211  11   46132  58
261Western Bulldogs9W1146171 24 22714  89 132162
262Essendon10L106818  1611233   9101 1 149
263Hawthorn11W108515  23333323  710  4  60
264Collingwood12L842101 212112    5511   55
265Geelong13L6139  14 213622 61  1 166
266Fremantle14W4326  18 1311 1 24  3  41
267Carlton15W11931441301 23   259251  71
268West Coast16L2124  18   11 1 311 4 267
269Richmond17W52272 17  1 2   16122  65
270Melbourne18W126921  151 412 1 91221 1 70
271St Kilda19W75291 2011 2111 45 111163
272Brisbane Lions20D61713  14 13221  66   1159
273Collingwood21L5 16  8121 4 1 33  11 48
274Hawthorn22W135316  16 143713 992 2  54
275CollingwoodEFL2179  18  1421  54  1 149
 Totals23 (12-1-10)1789378256159405181940524722155121137222037611 
[Top]
Sydney - 2008
GmOpponentRdRKIMKHBDIGLBHHOTKRBIFCLCGFFFABRCPUPCMMI1%BOGA%P
276Western Bulldogs7L73181 102 2 4   2611  144
277Essendon8W4 610  261124121 73  1 154
278Port Adelaide9W1 45  93 12    41    243
279Richmond10W75512 2112111311 752321161
280West Coast11W6239  71323 4  73  2 142
281Collingwood14L4237  141122321 521 11 45
282Hawthorn15L94413  101221311 39 12  41
283Carlton16W75613  16 411 1  762 1  58
284Adelaide17L64 6 171 21311 25 12  56
285Western Bulldogs18L4226  52 1322  33    141
286Fremantle19W4215  112 2 1   231 2 133
287Geelong20L114213 18 22 311 112 14  55
288Collingwood21L4126  191 121   33  1  52
289Brisbane Lions22W1353161 19 336 5  97  1  59
290North MelbourneEFW2 13  141 1112  3   1  38
291Western BulldogsSFL3225  1321 1    33114  48
 Totals16 (8-0-8)924145137241992018252825226 6871882428 
[Top]

[Stats Main][AFL Main]