[League Main]
[All Teams Index][Referees Index]

Gary Bennett

(1971-1974)

TeamRecord (W-D-L)Overall Record (W-D-L)*Difference
Balmain2-0-250.00%28-3-5733.52%+16.48
Canterbury2-0-0100.00%50-1-4154.89%+45.11
Cronulla1-0-420.00%46-0-4650.00%-30.00
Manly1-0-150.00%73-2-2177.08%-27.08
Newtown2-0-166.67%43-6-4350.00%+16.67
Norths0-0-20.00%30-5-5336.93%-36.93
Parramatta1-0-233.33%27-2-6031.46%+1.87
Penrith4-0-450.00%29-1-5833.52%+16.48
Souths3-0-0100.00%56-2-3461.96%+38.04
St George1-0-0100.00%59-4-3363.54%+36.46
Sydney Roosters2-0-0100.00%60-2-3264.89%+35.11
Wests1-0-420.00%33-2-5637.36%-17.36
*During the referee's career

[All Teams Index][Referees Index]
[League Main]